NAME TEAM   HOME TEAM ALLEY WEEK
M LEE Destroyers 50 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 1
D BALLINGER Victory D 53 Stragglers United Services 1 1
N PEARCE Saracens C 51 Golden Miller United Services 2 1
D MANSFIELD Saracens C 62 Golden Miller United Services 2 1
H INGRAM Billy Bunters 51 Flowers Original United Services 1 1
P ROBERTS Steamers 50 Fishers Adam & Eve 1
M THOMAS Globetrotters 50 Strollers Adam & Eve 1
R TEMPLEMAN Hustlers 54 Saracens A United Services 2 1
N HARMAN Mira 55 Tabards Old Pats Club 1
A BRITTAIN Royal Oak B 51 Duke Of York United Services 1 1
L HIBERT Lansdown 54 Cheltenham Allsorts Bayshill 1
T SHEPPARD Lansdown 53 Cheltenham Allsorts Bayshill 1
C COOK Travellers 50 Saracens C United Services 2 2
P MEEGAN Travellers 56 Saracens C United Services 2 2
T JOHNSON Travellers 50 Saracens C United Services 2 2
P BASFORD Mackesons 53 Baro Boys Albion House Olympic 2
C L EDMUNDS Cowley CC 59 HRCC HRCC 2
I HALL Merry Boys 52 The Rose Albion House Olympic 2
B BARNES B/C Outcasts 58 Tivoli Boys Adam & Eve 2
G LANG Fishers 56 Temperance 12 Bayshill 2
B PEARCE Fishers 54 Temperance 12 Bayshill 2
A OAKLEY Fishers 51 Temperance 12 Bayshill 2
S PEARCE Fishers 53 Temperance 12 Bayshill 2
A COLE-WILLIAMS Britannia 56 Superstars United Services 2 2
M SWAIN Black Abbotts 52 Golden Miller United Services 2 3
P KEICHUR Black Abbotts 58 Golden Miller United Services 2 3
D GEORGE Telehoist A 53 Rebels London Inn 3
J RUDMAN Merry Boys 51 Vikings Bayshill 3
M MINCHELLA Merry Boys 64 Vikings Bayshill 3
M FINCH Cannonballs 52 Superstars United Services 2 3
G TRETT Cheltenham CC 54 Shurdington CC Shurdington Sports Club 3
G ORAM Brown Jug B 54 Royal Bees HRCC 3
T HAZZARD Legion B 50 Celery Boys Albion House Jubilee 4
G PIKE Diards 51 Shurdington Sports Club Shurdington Sports Club 4
A JONES Billy Bunters 52 HRCC HRCC 4
S POWELL Syndicate 51 Tivoli Boys Adam & Eve 4
S EARBY Syndicate 51 Tivoli Boys Adam & Eve 4
J BROOKES Merryfellow 52 Kingfishers Adam & Eve 4
P BROOM All Stars 50 Temperance 12 Bayshill 4
B TWINNING Superstars 50 Mira United Services 1 4
P LEHEGARET Albion House 52 Firtrees Adam & Eve 4
D BOLLARD Double Barrel 52 Members United Services 2 4
N HEATHCOTE Series 12 51 Swan A Hillview CC 4
M BETTERIDGE Victory D 54 Saracens C United Services 2 5
M DOXEY Celery Boys 51 Golden Miller United Services 2 5
C EAST Celery Boys 56 Golden Miller United Services 2 5
D THORNTON Three Bees 54 Flowers Original United Services 1 5
S PERKINS Three Bees 55 Flowers Original United Services 1 5
S BLOMER Kraftsmen 53 Vikings Bayshill 5
S COCKLE Kraftsmen 53 Vikings Bayshill 5
R JERVIS Kraftsmen 51 Vikings Bayshill 5
A BIDDLE Kingfishers 54 Tivoli Boys Adam & Eve 5
R PORTER Kingfishers 53 Tivoli Boys Adam & Eve 5
S HEALEY Madhatters 53 Strollers Adam & Eve 5
B Chosen Champs 50 Superstars United Services 2 5
I WOOD Chosen Champs 53 Superstars United Services 2 5
B MORGAN Duke Of York 59 Rowanfield SC Adam & Eve 5
L HOLDEN Outlaws A 60 Cheltenham Allsorts Bayshill 5
E HINGLEY Brown Jug B 50 Cavendish House  A Civil Service 5
M SANDEY Staverton Flyers 57 Victory D Victory Club 6
R MORRIS Whaddon Old Boys 50 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 6
P CHAPMAN Mackesons 51 Shurdington Sports Club Shurdington Sports Club 6
M BEESON Vikings 51 HRCC HRCC 6
B BARNES B/C Outcasts 55 Temperance 12 Bayshill 6
G DIDCOTE Jolly Crew 51 Members United Services 2 6
S FLETCHER Cheltenham Allsorts 53 Seagulls United Services 1 6
C BAYLIS Destroyers 53 Saracens C United Services 2 7
M PHIPPS Destroyers 50 Saracens C United Services 2 7
C BROOKS Starbrights 50 Golden Miller United Services 2 7
S BELCHER Stragglers 54 Travellers Umbrella 7
P PATEL Pittville Outcasts 51 Smith's' A Kings Head 7
M COX The Rose 50 Flowers Original United Services 1 7
J BOULTON Rebels 50 Vikings Bayshill 7
A WARNER Globetrotters 50 Kingfishers Adam & Eve 7
A WALES Chosen Champs 50 Mira United Services 1 7
M WILSON Fir Trees 50 Whaddon Sports Albion House Jubilee 7
I SANDFORD Series 12 50 Rowanfield SC Adam & Eve 7
G ORAM Brown Jug B 52 Outlaws B St Marks 1 7
K HARVEY Golden Miller 55 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 8
N HARVEY Golden Miller 54 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 8
A BUCKLAND Flyers 50 Shurdington Sports Club Shurdington Sports Club 8
J POWELL Flyers 52 Shurdington Sports Club Shurdington Sports Club 8
D WALLER HRCC 51 3 B'S Civil Service 8
R REEGAN Wombles 51 Telehoist A Albion House Jubilee 8
D YEATES Flowers Original 51 Merryboys Somerset 8
R SMITH Tivoli Boys 50 Temperance 12 Bayshill 8
B JONES Tivoli Boys 53 Temperance 12 Bayshill 8
C PIFF Tivoli Boys 51 Temperance 12 Bayshill 8
T ANGER Superstars 50 Firtrees Adam & Eve 8
M TREVENNA Tabards 53 Albion House Albion House Olympic 8
J RYMAN Odds & Ends 50 Members United Services 2 8
R CAPEL Cannonballs Elite 51 Saracens C United Services 2 9
M VINEY Ullenwood CC 50 Golden Miller United Services 2 9
R WHITCOMBE Diards 50 Mackesons Parklands  9
D GEORGE Telehoist A 50 HRCC HRCC 9
D BUCKINFELL Kraftsmen 50 Flowers Original United Services 1 9
I BENNETT Ex Cons 51 Vikings Bayshill 9
M BENNETT Ex Cons 55 Vikings Bayshill 9
S CARLING Temperance 12 50 Kingfishers Adam & Eve 9
J BAKER Saracens A 55 Superstars United Services 2 9
S ARMSTRONG Hillview Men 51 Whaddon Sports Albion House Jubilee 9
J GRIFFIN Swan A 54 Odds & Ends Somerset 9
J BOSKETT Swan A 50 Odds & Ends Somerset 9
R MAIN Cheltenham Bus Club 52 Outlaws B St Marks 1 9
D MEDCALF Green Dragon 53 Brown Jug B Old Pats Club 9
D BALLINGER Staverton Flyers 52 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 10
T BALLINGER Staverton Flyers 51 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 10
S MUSTOE Staverton Flyers 55 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 10
M HAWKINS Golden Miller 54 Stragglers United Services 1 10
M THOMAS Globetrotters 54 Temperance 12 Bayshill 10
F SUTCLIFFE Globetrotters 50 Temperance 12 Bayshill 10
P BARNES B/C Outcasts 55 Strollers Adam & Eve 10
G FINCH Cannonballs 52 Saracens A United Services 2 10
S SMITH Motormen 55 Members United Services 2 10
G WILLIAMS Knot'eres 51 Swan A Hillview CC 10
C S Cavendish House A 51 Smith's' B Newlands 10
I BONNAN Starbrights 50 Victory D Victory Club 11
M PAINTER Telehoist A 50 3 B'S Civil Service 11
L YATES Cowley CC 50 Vikings Bayshill 11
C HANNETT Cowley CC 50 Vikings Bayshill 11
M WILSON Firtrees 51 Chosen Champs Churchdown Club 11
H CLEEVELY Cheltenham King George 50 Lansdown St Marks 2 11
S THOMAS Parklands B 60 Cheltenham Allsorts Bayshill 11
M EDWARDS Golden Miller 53 Legion B Newlands 12
S BENBOW Fox & Hounds 52 Merry Beez Parklands  12
A POWELL Syndicate 54 Temperance 12 Bayshill 12
S HOLLAND Tivoli Boys 54 Strollers Adam & Eve 12
B PURVER Allsports 50 Firtrees Adam & Eve 12
S HALL Allsports 56 Firtrees Adam & Eve 12
G FINCH Cannonballs 50 Albion House Albion House Olympic 12
G BRIAN Rowanfield SC 55 Members United Services 2 12
S McQUOID Rowanfield SC 52 Members United Services 2 12
L LONGRY Legion B 51 Saracens C United Services 2 13
C BURROS Legion B 54 Saracens C United Services 2 13
D GRAY Legion B 50 Saracens C United Services 2 13
R CERRONE Mackesons 50 Flyers Parklands  13
J CLARK Eagle Star A 59 Diards Whaddon Bowling Club 13
D CONNER The Rose 56 Telehoist A Albion House Jubilee 13
E FRANCIS Flowers Original 53 Vikings Bayshill 13
M COLLIER Brolly Boyz 51 Temperance 12 Bayshill 13
G GAMBLE B/C Outcasts 50 Syndicate Albion House Olympic 13
B CLAIS Old Golds 54 Superstars United Services 2 13
J BOSKETT Swan A 50 Members United Services 2 13
J DIDCOTE Jolly Crew 50 Rowanfield SC Adam & Eve 13
G DIDCOTE Jolly Crew 52 Rowanfield SC Adam & Eve 13
M BOND Diards 52 Rolling Pins Kings Head 14
G SIMPSON Merryfellow A 52 Tivoli Boys Adam & Eve 14
J LITTLE Strollers 55 Temperance 12 Bayshill 14
B WEBB Strollers 52 Temperance 12 Bayshill 14
D STEPHENS Tabards 54 Allsports Charlton Club 14
J SLIMMINGS Tabards 52 Allsports Charlton Club 14
T EVANS Series 12 50 Members United Services 2 14
STEVE H Lansdown 51  Barons Hillview CC 14
R WILSON Victory D 58 Golden Miller United Services 2 15
S BACON Victory D 50 Golden Miller United Services 2 15
J WILSON Victory D 54 Golden Miller United Services 2 15
S ATTWOOD Victory D 50 Golden Miller United Services 2 15
A GRIFFITH Wombles 55 Vikings Bayshill 15
R WOOD Telehoist A 52 Ex Cons Whaddon Bowling Club 15
M TILER Norwood A 52 Flowers Original United Services 1 15
S DOWNING Norwood A 56 Flowers Original United Services 1 15
S M Brolly Boyz 52 Strollers Adam & Eve 15
L HUGHES Odds & Ends 52 Rowanfield SC Adam & Eve 15
R ATTWOOD Odds & Ends 50 Rowanfield SC Adam & Eve 15
SC HOWE Outlaws A 50 Nomads Albion House Jubilee 15
A TOWNSEND Victory A 51 Cheltenham Allsorts Bayshill 15
J CUMMING Victory A 58 Cheltenham Allsorts Bayshill 15
G BAILEY Victory A 50 Cheltenham Allsorts Bayshill 15