NAME TEAM   HOME TEAM ALLEY WEEK
B Wakfer Billy Bunters 50 Cowley CC Charlton Club 1
M Williams Celery Boys 50 Merrymakers HRCC 1
N Hinton Mira 51 Tivoli Boys Adam & Eve 1
D Ballard Double Barrel 51 Members United Services 2 1
S Bent Co-Op 51 Nomads Albion House Jubilee 1
A Neather Merry Beez 54 Telehoist A Albion House Jubilee 1
S Pearce Fishers 54 Flowers Original United Services 1 1
J Duck Seagulls 54 Rowanfield SC Adam & Eve 1
B Edwards Golden Miller 58 HRCC HRCC 1
B Keicher Black Abbotts 60 Saracens C United Services 2 1
R Allen Whaddon Old Boys 50 Eagle Star A Albion House Jubilee 2
N Daniels Brolly Boyz 50 Knot'eres London Inn 2
T Lewis Winalots 50 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 2
P Bisford Mackesons 50 Mitre Kings Head 2
D Sexton Jets 52 Old Golds Victory Club 2
J Wilson Winalots 52 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 2
M Bonehill Winalots 53 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 2
J Churchley Rebels 54 Golden Miller United Services 2 2
C Hodges Brolly Boyz 55 Knot'eres London Inn 2
P Selway Cowley CC 58 Steamers Bayshill 2
B Clifford Winalots 61 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 2
C Adams Cowley CC 63 Steamers Bayshill 2
C Rowlatt Winalots 63 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 2
G Hobley Destroyers 50 Stragglers United Services 1 3
N Parsons Swan A 50 Adders Victory Club 3
A Grant Flyers 51 Fox & Hounds Parklands 3
T Stephens Norwod Arms A 51 Fishers Adam & Eve 3
D Bucknell Kraftsmen 51 Flowers Original United Services 1 3
R Oliver Kraftsmen 52 Flowers Original United Services 1 3
L Jeanes Old Golds 53 Members United Services 2 3
S Newman Kraftsmen 54 Flowers Original United Services 1 3
N Gisby Outlaws 54 Charlton Club E Charlton Club 3
B Dgama Rolling Pins 57 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 3
C Birchall Cannonballs 58 Madhatters Charlton Club 3
D Holder Baro Boys 50 Saracens C United Services 2 4
K Midwinter Fox & Hounds 50 Pittville Outcasts Albion House Jubilee 4
S McIlquham Smiths A 50 Steamers Bayshill 4
R Porter Kingfishers 51 Tivoli Boys Adam & Eve 4
J Autrey Tankards 51 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 4
R Regan Wombles 52 Temperance 12 Bayshill 4
A Griffiths Wombles 52 Temperance 12 Bayshill 4
J Mapson Globetrotters 52 Strollers Adam & Eve 4
D Thompson Tankards 52 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 4
J Mayo Tankards 52 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 4
C Jones Smiths A 53 Steamers Bayshill 4
B Barnes B/C Outcasts 53 Superstars United Services 2 4
M Hands Smiths A 55 Steamers Bayshill 4
P Davis Nomads 56 Outlaws B St Marks Comm 1 4
M Braddick Tankards 60 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 4
J Cooke Smiths A 61 Steamers Bayshill 4
P Patel Pittville Outcasts 50 HRCC HRCC 5
C Wilson Hillview Men 50 Strollers Adam & Eve 5
D Wade Knot'eres 50 Saracens A United Services 2 5
?????????????? Old Golds 50 Shurdington CC Shurdington Sports Club 5
K Davidson Travellers 52 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 5
S Daniels Britannia 52 Firtrees Adam & Eve 5
T Johnson Travellers 53 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 5
S Watts Batmen 54 Flowers Original United Services 1 5
R Perkins Three Bees 56 Vikings Bayshill 5
A Wager Britannia 56 Firtrees Adam & Eve 5
D Fern Old Golds 57 Shurdington CC Shurdington Sports Club 5
E Woolnough Rolling Pins 50 Travellers Umbrella 6
C East Celery Boys 50 Destroyers Robins Club 6
S Ford Madhatters 51 Temperance 12 Bayshill 6
N Daniels Brolly Boyz 51 Superstars United Services 2 6
R Williams Members 51 Rowanfield SC Adam & Eve 6
A Neather Merry Beez 52 Steamers Bayshill 6
A Mitchem Madhatters 52 Temperance 12 Bayshill 6
B Dyde Smiths B 52 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 6
J R Merry Beez 54 Steamers Bayshill 6
S Hewley Madhatters 56 Temperance 12 Bayshill 6
I Bennett Ex Cons 58 Golden Miller United Services 2 6
R Williams Members 58 Rowanfield SC Adam & Eve 6
J Hathaway Smiths B 60 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 6
S Allen All Stars 50 Steamers Bayshill 7
A Warner Knot'eres 50 Hillview Men Hillview Comm Centre 7
M Pa?? All Sports 50 Strollers Adam & Eve 7
S Brice Outlaws B 50 Jolly Crew Old Pats Club 7
A Collins Av-Its 51 Members United Services 2 7
D Harris Black Abbotts 53 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 7
C Booth Black Abbotts 53 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 7
G Ind The Barons 53 Cheltenham Allsorts Bayshill 7
A Stokes Pittville Outcasts 54 Mackesons Parklands 7
D Tamcken B/C Outcasts 54 Brolly Boyz Umbrella 7
R Upton The Barons 57 Cheltenham Allsorts Bayshill 7
M Swain Black Abbotts 59 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 7
P Lowndes Whaddon Old Boys 51 Golden Miller United Services 2 8
M J Graham Steamers 51 Merryfellow A Charlton Club 8
A Lowe Shurdington CC 51 Rowanfield SC Adam & Eve 8
E Drobyn Cheltenham King George 51 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 8
P Williams Cheltenham King George 51 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 8
D Green The Rose 52 Vikings Bayshill 8
J Davis Norwod Arms A 52 Mira United Services 1 8
C Worthington Shurdington CC 52 Rowanfield SC Adam & Eve 8
C Milner Globetrotters 53 Knot'eres London Inn 8
A East Duke of York 53 Outlaws B St Marks Comm 1 8
R Williams Cheltenham King George 53 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 8
C Baker Cowley CC 54 Merryboys Somerset 8
K Watts The Rose 55 Vikings Bayshill 8
A Browning Fishers 55 Temperance 12 Bayshill 8
M Butler Flowers Original 56 Tivoli Boys Adam & Eve 8
C Townsend Cheltenham King George 59 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 8
W Green Ex Cons 61 Shurdington Sports Club Shurdington Sports Club 8
H Cleeveley Cheltenham King George 61 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 8
D Williams Cheltenham King George 70 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 8
W Gay Mira 50 Kraftsmen Robins Club 9
M Smith Syndicate 50 Hillview Men Hillview Comm Centre 9
R Stroud B/C Card Sharks 50 Victory A Victory Club 9
D Mansfield Saracens C 51 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 9
WJ Hardil Temperance 12 51 Norwood Arms A Hillview Comm Centre 9
J Gardiner Kingfishers 51 Flowers Original United Services 1 9
M Southgate Tabards 51 Albion House Albion House Jubilee 9
H Bennett Pluckers 51 Royal Bees HRCC 9
G Oram Brown Jug B 51 Outcasts St Marks Comm 1 9
M Canan Shurdington Sports Club 52 Mitre Kings Head 9
N Frost Pittville Outcasts 53 Eagle Star A Albion House Jubilee 9
C South Allsports 55 Knot'eres London Inn 9
M Griffin Saracens C 56 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 9
J Lewis St Marks Jugonauts 56 Cheltenham Allsorts Bayshill 9
R Pittaway Saracens C 58 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 9
F Ralph Travellers 51 Black Abbotts Whaddon Bowling Club 10
D Hughes Kraftsmen 51 Temperance 12 Bayshill 10
E Woolnough Rolling Pins 52 Saracens C United Services 2 10
A Neather Merry Beez 52 Merryfellow A Charlton Club 10
M Cook Rolling Pins 53 Saracens C United Services 2 10
A Watts Starbrights 53 HRCC HRCC 10
D Roberts Merry Beez 53 Merryfellow A Charlton Club 10
S Wenham Kraftsmen 53 Temperance 12 Bayshill 10
J Little Strollers 54 Superstars United Services 2 10
P Mills Kraftsmen 60 Temperance 12 Bayshill 10
H Ingram Billy Bunters 50 Vikings Bayshill 12
M Barnfield Billy Bunters 50 Vikings Bayshill 12
A Wager Britannia 50 Rowanfield SC Adam & Eve 12
G Dunn Travellers 51 Saracens C United Services 2 12
S Stanley Norwod Arms A 51 Wombles Robins Club 12
M Powell Merry Fellow A 52 Telehoist A Albion House Jubilee 12
S Watts Batmen 53 Temperance 12 Bayshill 12
B Haines Knot'eres 53 Superstars United Services 2 12
P Golder Brown Jug B 53 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 12
S Taylor Brown Jug B 54 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 12
G Oram Brown Jug B 54 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 12
Jvivian Brown Jug B 58 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 12
R Gunn Vikings 50 Steamers Bayshill 13
  Cream 50 Saracens A United Services 2 13
R Bettridge Members 50 Albion House Albion House Olympic 13
B Cresswell Royal Oak B 53 Firtrees Adam & Eve 13
C Burton Staverton Flyers 59 Rolling Pins Kings Head 13
J Boddy Vikings 59 Steamers Bayshill 13
M Leach Ullenwood 62 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 13
B Davis Cannonballs Elite 50 Rolling Pins Kings Head 14
K Perrets Merry Beez 50 Three Bees CivIl Service Club 14
S Lewis Kingfishers 50 Temperance 12 Bayshill 14
K Matthews Mackesons 51 Golden Miller United Services 2 14
G Lewis Kingfishers 51 Temperance 12 Bayshill 14
K Bowen Kingfishers 51 Temperance 12 Bayshill 14
R Allen Whaddon Old Boys 52 Pittville Outcasts Albion House Jubilee 14
G Pike Diards 52 Steamers Bayshill 14
M Bond Diards 54 Steamers Bayshill 14
W Stanton Kear Whaddon Sports 57 Rowanfield SC Adam & Eve 14
M Mustoe Diards 58 Steamers Bayshill 14
M Gill Saracens C 50 Baro Boys Albion House Olympic 15
G Dunn Travellers 50 Stragglers United Services 1 15
Martin Albion House 50 Whaddon Sports Albion House Jubilee 15
R Roberts Destroyers 51 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 15
P D???? Flyers 51 HRCC HRCC 15
C Birchall Cannonballs 51 Flowers Original United Services 1 15
J Stevens Royal Bees 53 Cavendish House A CivIl Service Club 15
F Ralph Travellers 54 Stragglers United Services 1 15
D Taylor Three Bees 54 Merryboys Somerset 15
B Fagan Kraftsmen 57 Fishers Adam & Eve 15
M Williams Celery Boys 50 Baro Boys Albion House Olympic 16
T Poulson Eagle Star A 50 Golden Miller United Services 2 16
L Mills Eagle Star A 50 Golden Miller United Services 2 16
M Freeman Chosen Champs 50 Temperance 12 Bayshill 16
A Griffiths Wombles 50 Tivoli Boys Adam & Eve 16
A East Duke of York 50 Co-Op St Marks Comm 2 16
A Hynes Eagle Star A 51 Golden Miller United Services 2 16
J Mapson Globetrotters 51 B/C Outcasts Kings Head 16
P Cotton Odds & Ends 52 Allsports Charlton Club 16
N Williams Hustlers 52 Superstars United Services 2 16
J Empson Chosen Champs 53 Temperance 12 Bayshill 16
N Cox Chosen Champs 54 Temperance 12 Bayshill 16
D Gear Cannonballs Elite 58 Travellers Umbrella 16
R Pittaway Saracens C 50 Staverton Flyers St Marks Comm 2 17
M J Graham Steamers 50 Merry Beez Parklands 17
M Palmer Allsports 50 Saracens A United Services 2 17
S Sherwood Legion B 51 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 17
T Sheppard Lansdown 51 Duke Of York United Services 1 17
M Mitchell Britannia 52 Albion House Albion House Olympic 17
M Griffin Saracens C 56 Staverton Flyers St Marks Comm 2 17
M Finch Saracens C 56 Staverton Flyers St Marks Comm 2 17
S Watts Batmen 58 Fishers Adam & Eve 17
L Moss Jug O Nauts 50 Charlton Club E Charlton Club 18
R Shaw Ullenwood 51 Saracens C United Services 2 18
M Webb Whaddon Old Boys 51 HRCC HRCC 18
J Stevens Diards 51 Telehoist A Albion House Jubilee 18
J Ri Merry Beez 52 Vikings Bayshill 18
K Perrett Merry Beez 53 Vikings Bayshill 18
A Wilshaw Merry Beez 53 Vikings Bayshill 18
M Pinchin Merry Beez 54 Vikings Bayshill 18
M Turner Flowers Original 54 Temperance 12 Bayshill 18
K Malt Flowers Original 59 Temperance 12 Bayshill 18
S Fowler Whaddon Old Boys 60 HRCC HRCC 18
G Simpson Merry Fellow A 50 Steamers Bayshill 19
M Byrne Tabards 50 Firtrees Adam & Eve 19
R Hayward Merrymakers 51 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 19
G Cooke Merry Fellow A 51 Steamers Bayshill 19
J Rushworth Jets 51 Members United Services 2 19
A Hansford Cheltenham Cricket Club 51 Cheltenham Allsorts Bayshill 19
M Williams Merrymakers 52 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 19
J Rudman Merry Boys 52 Cowley CC Charlton Club 19
J Wilson Victory D 54 Staverton Flyers St Marks Comm 2 19
M Powell Merry Fellow A 54 Steamers Bayshill 19
L Millar B/C Outcasts 54 Cream Newlands 19
R Manning Tabards 54 Firtrees Adam & Eve 19
P Lowndes Whaddon Old Boys 50 Rebels London Inn 20
R Andrews Globetrotters 50 Brolly Boyz Umbrella 20
R Toms Green Dragon 50 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 20
R Capel Cannonballs Elite 51 Saracens C United Services 2 20
K Matthews Mackesons 51 HRCC HRCC 20
R Walters Saracens A 51 Superstars United Services 2 20
D Isher Saracens A 51 Superstars United Services 2 20
P Loves Green Dragon 51 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 20
D Mooridge Green Dragon 51 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 20
P Jackson Cowley CC 52 Vikings Bayshill 20
C Wilson Hillview Men 52 Syndicate Albion House Olympic 20
L Yates Cowley CC 53 Vikings Bayshill 20
R Earnsham Green Dragon 53 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 20
M Macfadzean Green Dragon 55 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 20
P Creech Baro Boys 50 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 21
R Wood Telehoist A 50 Steamers Bayshill 21
N Jones Wombles 50 Flowers Original United Services 1 21
B Claes Odds & Ends 50 Whaddon Sports Albion House Jubilee 21
D Holder Baro Boys 51 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 21
C Booth Black Abbotts 51 Travellers Umbrella 21
F Mustoe Telehoist A 51 Steamers Bayshill 21
R Porter Kingfishers 51 Fishers Adam & Eve 21
P Johnson Baro Boys 52 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 21
J Maguire B/C Outcasts 52 Saracens A United Services 2 21
S Ireland Superstars 53 Strollers Adam & Eve 21
J Mitchell Shurdington Sports Club 54 Golden Miller United Services 2 21
A Morgan Shurdington Sports Club 56 Golden Miller United Services 2 21
S Scarrott Destroyers 50 Saracens C United Services 2 22
P Broad Beehive Bitzas 50 Shurdington Sports Club Shurdington Sports Club 22
G Bolger Beehive Bitzas 50 Shurdington Sports Club Shurdington Sports Club 22
D Finch Cannonballs 50 Temperance 12 Bayshill 22
A Wright Cannonballs 50 Temperance 12 Bayshill 22
A Webb Jets 50 Rowanfield SC Adam & Eve 22
C Worthington Shurdington CC 50 Members United Services 2 22
R Smith Jolly Crew 50 B/C Card Sharks Kings Head 22
P Godding All Stars 51 Telehoist A Albion House Jubilee 22
S Newman Kraftsmen 51 Tivoli Boys Adam & Eve 22
C Strawford Outcasts 51 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 22
R Allen Whaddon Old Boys 52 Mackesons Parklands 22
F R Steamers 52 Three B's CivIl Service Club 22
I Petchley Cannonballs 52 Temperance 12 Bayshill 22
S Stanley Norwod Arms A 52 Kingfishers Adam & Eve 22
C Baylis Destroyers 53 Saracens C United Services 2 22
T New Destroyers 53 Saracens C United Services 2 22
R Wehrle Outcasts 54 Cleeve Colts B/C Football Club 22
C Kedward Springers 55 Victory A Victory Club 22
G Mockford Jolly Crew 58 B/C Card Sharks Kings Head 22
B Jeanes Old Golds 51 Seagulls United Services 1 22
R Hayward Merrymakers 57 Legion B Newlands 23
R Hughes Pittville Outcasts 50 Golden Miller United Services 2 23
MT Carbin Pittville Outcasts 53 Golden Miller United Services 2 23
J Boddy Vikings 50 Billy Bunters Somerset 23
N Cox Chosen Champs 50 Fishers Adam & Eve 23
I Metcalfe Brolly Boyz 52 Saracens A United Services 2 23
J Barrett Hustlers 51 Strollers Adam & Eve 23
D Taycken B/C Outcasts 51 Hillview Men Hillview Comm Centre 23
L Miles Royal Oak B 51 Shurdington CC Shurdington Sports Club 23
AS Hartley Adders 50 Co-Op St Marks Comm 2 23
A Wass Celery Boys 53 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 24
M Williams Celery Boys 50 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 24
A Evans Legion B 53 Saracens C United Services 2 24
N Hook Legion B 54 Saracens C United Services 2 24
B Kidd Rolling Pins 52 Staverton Flyers St Marks Comm 2 24
?????? Beehive Bitzas 54 Pittville Outcasts Albion House Jubilee 24
T O'Conner Whaddon Old Boys 52 Starbrights Albion House Olympic 24
MJ Graham Steamers 50 Vikings Bayshill 24
A Mcilquham Smiths A 53 Cowley CC Charlton Club 24
G Dawage Mira 50 Temperance 12 Bayshill 24
M Harman Mira 50 Temperance 12 Bayshill 24
A Wright Cannonballs 54 Kingfishers Adam & Eve 24
D Waring  Stragglers 50 Cannonballs Elite United Services 2 25
D Mason HRCC 50 Golden Miller United Services 2 25
R Whitmombe Diards 50 Smiths A Kings Head 25
J Partridge The Rose 51 Steamers Bayshill 25
D Houston The Rose 50 Steamers Bayshill 25
E Francis Flowers Original 54 Fishers Adam & Eve 25
D Edwards Cream 52 Strollers Adam & Eve 25
G Cole Hustlers 50 Knot'eres London Inn 25
J Bowl B/C Outcasts 55 Allsports Charlton Club 25
L Millar B/C Outcasts 57 Allsports Charlton Club 25
Martin Albion House 50 Members United Services 2 25
L Merrick Albion House 50 Members United Services 2 25
G Piff Albion House 52 Members United Services 2 25
M Brooks Shurdington CC 50 Firtrees Adam & Eve 25
B Cresswell Royal Oak B 50 Albion House Albion House Olympic 25
S Adamson Young Ones 52 Outlaws B St Marks Comm 1 25
S Howe Outlaws A 60 Cheltenham Allsorts Bayshill 25
R Main Cheltenham Bus Club 51 Cheltenham King George Somerset 25
J Labrum Merrymakers 53 Saracens C United Services 2 26
J Davis Merry Fellow A 51 Vikings Bayshill 26
G Simpson Merry Fellow A 52 Vikings Bayshill 26
S Stanley Norwod Arms A 51 Flowers Original United Services 1 26
A Warner Knot'eres 52 Brolly Boyz Umbrella 26
C Goodhall Hillview Men 51 Cream Newlands 26
S Rawlinson Outlaws A 53 Old Pats C Old Pats Club 26