2nd. Round   3rd. Round   4th. Round   Quarter Final   Semi Final   Final
WEDNESDAY 15TH MAY 2019 STEVE AGG (2018)   OUTLAWS B (1) TUESDAY 21ST MAY 2019 OUTLAWS B (1)        ROLLING PINS (1) THURSDAY 23RD MAY 2019 OUTLAWS B (1)     CANNONBALLS ELITE (1) FRIDAY 24TH MAY 2019 CANNONBALLS ELITE  V   TELEHOIST A FRIDAY 24TH MAY 2019 CANNONBALLS ELITE    V    WHADDON OLD BOYS FRIDAY 24TH MAY 2019 CANNONBALLS ELITE     V     B/C OUTCASTS
ROLLING PINS (1)  WHADDON OLD BOYS (1)
TEMPERANCE XII (3) TABARDS (1) TABARDS (1)  CANNONBALLS ELITE (1)
CANNONBALLS ELITE (1) SWAN A (1)
TELEHOIST A (3)     VICTORY D (1) TELEHOIST A (3)   STRAGGLERS (1) TELEHOIST A (3)    LEGION B (1)
FIR TREES (1)    STRAGGLERS (1)
LEGION B (1)     HATHERLEY & REDDINGS CC (1) LEGION B (1)                  ROYAL BEES (1)
ROYAL BEES (1)                 B/C OUTCASTS (1)
THURSDAY 16TH MAY 2019 OUTLAWS A (2)                      FOX & HOUNDS (1) FOX & HOUNDS (1) GOLDEN MILLER (1) GOLDEN MILLER (1)  WHADDON OLD BOYS (5) GOLDEN MILLER V WHADDON OLDBOYS
B/C CARD SHARKS (4) GOLDEN MILLER (1)
STROLLERS (3)    WHADDON OLD BOYS (5) WHADDON OLD BOYS (5) BLACK ABBOTTS (1)
BLACK ABBOTTS (1) CANNONBALLS (2)
STEWART WILSDON (2015) SARACENS C (2) SARACENS C (2)    WHADDON OLD BOYS (3) WHADDON OLD BOYS (3)  DUKE OF YORK (1)
BYE                              WHADDON OLD BOYS (3)
STROLLERS (1)        OUTLAWS B (2) STROLLERS (1)               DUKE OF YORK (1)
FIR TREES (3)                    DUKE OF YORK (1)
FRIDAY 17TH MAY 2019 CHELTENHAM FRONT PIN (2)   STEAMERS (1) WEDNESDAY 22ND MAY 2019 STEAMERS (1)        ALLSPORTS (2) STEAMERS (1)  STAVERTON FLYERS (3) STEAMERS  V  B/C OUTCASTS B/C OUTCASTS    V    TABARDS
OUTLAWS A (1)    ALLSPORTS (2)
STAVERTON FLYERS (3) SHURDINGTON S.C. (2) STAVERTON FLYERS (3) SARACENS C (3)
SARACENS C (3)      TRAVELLERS (2)
LEGION B (2)                         B/C OUTCASTS (2) B/C OUTCASTS (2)         SWAN A (2) B/C OUTCASTS (2) CANNONBALLS ELITE (2)
SWAN A (2)     TEMPERANCE X11 (2)
STRAGGLERS (2)      WHADDON OLD BOYS (2) WHADDON OLD BOYS (2) CANNONBALLS ELITE (2)
DIARDS (2)         CANNONBALLS ELITE (2)
MONDAY 20TH MAY 2019 NORWOOD ARMS A (2)         FIR TREES (2) NORWOOD ARMS A (2) STAVERTON FLYERS (2) NORWOOD ARMS A (2)   TOM O'CONNOR (2017) NORWOOD ARMS A V TABARDS
STAVERTON FLYERS (2) STRAGGLERS (3)
TOM O'CONNOR (2017)  ROLLING PINS (2) TOM O'CONNOR (2017_ CELERY BOYS (2)
TRAVELLERS (3)           CELERY BOYS (2)
SARACENS C (4)    TELEHOIST A (2) TELEHOIST A (2)     TABARDS (2) TABARDS (2)               LEGION B (3)
DUKE OF YORK (2)    TABARDS (2)
B/C CARD SHARKS (2) SHURDINGTON SPORTS CLUB (3) SHURDINGTON SC (3)   LEGION B (3)
HATHERLEY & REDDINGS CC (2)  LEGION B (3)