1st. Round       2nd. Round   3rd. Round   4th. Round   Quarter Final   Semi Final   Final
TUESDAY 7TH MAY 2019 STEVE AGG (2018)   SHURDINGTON SPORTS CLUB (1) WEDNESDAY 15TH MAY 2019 STEVE AGG (2018)   OUTLAWS B (1) TUESDAY 21ST MAY 2019   THURSDAY 23RD MAY 2019   FRIDAY 24TH MAY 2019   FRIDAY 24TH MAY 2019   FRIDAY 24TH MAY 2019  
OUTLAWS B (1) CHELTENHAM FRONT PIN (1)
STEAMERS (2) ROLLING PINS (1) ROLLING PINS (1)  WHADDON OLD BOYS (1)
WHADDON OLD BOYS (1) BROLLY BOYS (1)
SARACENS C (1) TEMPERANCE XII (3) TEMPERANCE XII (3) TABARDS (1)  
DUKE OF YORK (3) TABARDS (1)
CANNONBALLS ELITE (1) TBA CANNONBALLS ELITE (1) SWAN A (1)
CANNONBALLS (1) SWAN A (1)
SERIES 12 (1) TELEHOIST A (3) TELEHOIST A (3)     VICTORY D (1)    
WHADDON SPORTS (1) VICTORY D (1)
FIR TREES (1) SUPERSTARS (3) FIR TREES (1)    STRAGGLERS (1)
STRAGGLERS (1) TRAVELLERS (1)
LEGION B (1) DIARDS (3) LEGION B (1)     HATHERLEY & REDDINGS CC (1)  
ODDS & ENDS (1) HATHERLEY & REDDINGS CC (1)
WEDNESDAY 8TH MAY 2019 ALLSPORTS (1)   ROYAL BEES (1) ROYAL BEES (1)                 B/C OUTCASTS (1)
BISHOPS CLEEVE OUTCASTS (1) TBA
OUTLAWS A (2) LUKE SPICER (2016) THURSDAY 16TH MAY 2019 OUTLAWS A (2)                      FOX & HOUNDS (1)      
FOX & HOUNDS (1) TBA
B/C CARD SHARKS (4) NORWOOD ARMS A (1) B/C CARD SHARKS (4) GOLDEN MILLER (1)
STAVERTON FLYERS (1) GOLDEN MILLER (1)
STROLLERS (3) ST MARKS JUG-O-NAUTS (1) STROLLERS (3)    WHADDON OLD BOYS (5)  
WHADDON OLD BOYS (5) DIARDS (1)
BLACK ABBOTTS (1) TBA BLACK ABBOTTS (1) CANNONBALLS (2)
MERRYMAKERS (1) CANNONBALLS (2)
STEWART WILSDON (2015) TBA STEWART WILSDON (2015) SARACENS C (2)    
OLD GOLDS (1) SARACENS C (2)
TBA BYE BYE                              WHADDON OLD BOYS (3)
B/C CARD SHARKS (1) WHADDON OLD BOYS (3)
THURSDAY 9TH MAY 2019 STROLLERS (1)   TELEHOIST A (1) STROLLERS (1)        OUTLAWS B (2)  
TBA OUTLAWS B (2)
FIR TREES (3) DIARDS (4) FIR TREES (3)                    DUKE OF YORK (1)
TBA DUKE OF YORK (1)
CHELTENHAM FRONT PIN (2) CELERY BOYS (1) FRIDAY 17TH MAY 2019 CHELTENHAM FRONT PIN (2)   STEAMERS (1) WEDNESDAY 22ND MAY 2019        
TBA STEAMERS (1)
SERIES 12 (2) OUTLAWS A (1) OUTLAWS A (1)    ALLSPORTS (2)
ALLSPORTS (2) B/C CARD SHARKS (3)
STAVERTON FLYERS (3) TBA STAVERTON FLYERS (3) SHURDINGTON S.C. (2)  
TBA SHURDINGTON SPORTS CLUB (2)
SARACENS C (3) ST MARKS JUG-O-NAUTS (2) SARACENS C (3)      TRAVELLERS (2)
TRAVELLERS (2) TBA
FRIDAY 10TH MAY 2019 ROYAL BEES (2)   LEGION B (2) LEGION B (2)                         B/C OUTCASTS (2)    
BISHOPS CLEEVE OUTCASTS (2)   TBA
SUPERSTARS (1)   SWAN A (2) SWAN A (2)     TEMPERANCE X11 (2)
BROLLY BOYS (2)   TEMPERANCE XII (2)
STRAGGLERS (2)   SERIES 12 (3) STRAGGLERS (2)      WHADDON OLD BOYS (2)  
WHADDON OLD BOYS (2)   STEAMERS (3)
DIARDS (2)   VICTORY D (2) DIARDS (2)         CANNONBALLS ELITE (2)
CANNONBALLS ELITE (2)   TBA
MONDAY 13TH MAY 2019 NORWOOD ARMS A (2)   CHELTENHAM FRONT PIN (3) MONDAY 20TH MAY 2019        
FIR TREES (2)   TBA
GOLDEN MILLER (2)   STAVERTON FLYERS (2)  
STRAGGLERS (3)   OUTLAWS B (3)
WHADDON SPORTS (2)   TOM O.CONNOR (2017)    
ROLLING PINS (2)   ALLSPORTS (3)
TRAVELLERS (3)   FOX & HOUNDS (2)  
VICTORY D (3)   CELERY BOYS (2)
TUESDAY 14TH MAY 2019 STROLLERS (2)   SARACENS C (4)      
BISHOPS CLEEVE OUTCASTS (3)   TELEHOIST A (2)
ST MARKS JUG-O-NAUTS (3)   DUKE OF YORK (2)  
SWAN A (3)   TABARDS (2)
WHADDON SPORTS (3)   B/C CARD SHARKS (2)    
SHURDINGTON SPORTS CLUB (3)   CANNONBALLS (3)
HATHERLEY & REDDINGS CC (2)   WHADDON OLD BOYS (4)  
TEMPERANCE XII (1)   LEGION B (3)