Team Hub 2019-2020            
Click on a team initial            
A   B C      
D   E F      
G   H J      
K   L M      
N   O P      
Q   R S      
T   U V      
W   Y   Venues Map    
           
Acorns L03 St Marks Com Centre No.2 Wednesday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results
Albion House M03 Albion House Olympic Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
All Stars M02 Churchdown Club Tuesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Allsports M03 Charlton Club Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Aristocrats LPB Civil Service Club Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Atmosphere Alkies LPA Robins Club Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Baro Boys MPB Albion House Olympic Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Barons M05 Hillview Comm. Centre Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Batmen M02 Royal Oak (Prestbury) Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Beavers L01 Old Pats Club Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Beehive Bitzas MPB Beehive Inn Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Bees L01 Beehive Inn Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Belles L02 Albion House Jubilee Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Billy Bunters M01 Somerset Arms Wednesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Bishops Cleeve Card Sharks M04 Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Wednesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Bishops Cleeve Outcasts M02 Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Tuesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Black & White LPA Bayshill Inn Wednesday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Black Abbotts MPA Whaddon Bowling Club Monday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Bluebelles L02 Hillview Comm. Centre Wednesday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Bouncing Babes L01 St Marks Com Centre No.2 Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Britannia M03 Albion House Olympic Monday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Brolly Boyz M02 Umbrella Inn Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Brown Jug B M06 Old Pats Club Tuesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Cannonballs M03 United Services Club No. 1 Monday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Cannonballs Elite MPA United Services Club No. 2 Wednesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Castaways L02 Bayshill Inn Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Cavendish House A M06 Civil Service Club Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Celery Boys MPA Albion House Jubilee Monday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Charlie's Angels LPB Parklands Comm Centre Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Charlton Club E M05 Charlton Club Wednesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Charlton Ladies A LPA Charlton Club Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Charltonians LPB Hath & Redd C.Club Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Chelt Cricket Club M05 Cheltenham Cricket Club Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Cheltenham Allsorts M05 Bayshill Inn Tuesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Cheltenham Bus Club M06 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Tuesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Cheltenham King George M05 Somerset Arms Tuesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Chosen Champs M03 Churchdown Club Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Co-Op M04 St Marks Com Centre No.2 Monday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Cowley C.C. M01 Charlton Club Tuesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Crazy Chicks L03 St Marks Com Centre No.2 Thursday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results
Crown & Harp Ladies L02 Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Destroyers MPA Robins Club Wednesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Diards MPB Whaddon Bowling Club Monday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Double Barrel M04 Victory Club Tuesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Drop-Outs LPB London Inn Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Ducklings LPA Adam & Eve Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Duke Of York M04 United Services Club No. 1 Monday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Eagle Star A MPB Albion House Jubilee Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Ex Cons M01 Whaddon Bowling Club Tuesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Ex Cons Ladies L01 The Cheeserollers Inn Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Ex Pats Ladies L03 Hillview Comm. Centre Thursday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results
Fillies L02 St Marks Com Centre No.2 Wednesday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Fir Trees M03 Adam & Eve Wednesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Fishers M02 Adam & Eve Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Flowers Original M01 United Services Club No. 1 Wednesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Flyers MPB Parklands Comm Centre Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Fox & Hounds MPB Parklands Comm Centre Monday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Gamps Ladies LPA Adam & Eve Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Globetrotters M02 Old Pats Club Wednesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Golden Delicious L01 Civil Service Club Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Golden Miller MPA United Services Club No. 2 Monday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Gothics LPA Beehive Inn Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Green Dragon M06 Charlton Club Wednesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Gregs L02 United Services Club No. 2 Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Grumpy Old Women LPB Hillview Comm. Centre Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Halfpennies L03 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Thursday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results
Hath & Redd C.C. M01 Hath & Redd C.Club Monday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Hiccups LPA Victory Club Wednesday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Hillview Men M03 Hillview Comm. Centre Monday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Hounds Ladies L03 Whaddon Bowling Club Thursday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results
Hustlers M03 London Inn Monday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Jolly Crew M04 Old Pats Club Monday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Kingfishers M02 Adam & Eve Tuesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Kings Head Ladies L01 Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Knot'Eres M04 London Inn Tuesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Kraftsmen M01 Robins Club Monday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Lansdown M05 St Marks Com Centre No.2 Tuesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Legion 'B' B/C MPA Newlands Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Liberty Belles L01 Albion House Jubilee Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Mackesons MPB Parklands Comm Centre Wednesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Madhatters M02 Charlton Club Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Malvern Ladies LPA Shurdington Sports Club Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Members M04 United Services Club No. 2 Monday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Merry Beez MPB Parklands Comm Centre Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Merrybelles L01 Charlton Club Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Merryboys M01 Somerset Arms Wednesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Merryfellow A M02 Charlton Club Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Merrymaids LPA St Marks Com Centre No.1 Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Merrymakers MPB Hath & Redd C.Club Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Mira M03 United Services Club No. 1 Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Mitre MPB Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Wednesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Moonshiners L03 Whaddon Bowling Club Wednesday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results
Motormen Utd. M04 Newlands Monday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Nomads M05 Albion House Jubilee Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Norwood Arms A M01 Hillview Comm. Centre Wednesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Oak Breakaways L02 Albion House Olympic Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Odds & Ends M04 Somerset Arms Monday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Old Anchor Ladies LPB Hath & Redd C.Club Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Old Golds M03 Victory Club Wednesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Old Pats Ladies L01 Old Pats Club Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Outcasts M06 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Outlaws A M05 Churchdown Comm. Centre Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Outlaws B M06 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Tuesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Owls L03 Albion House Olympic Thursday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results
Parklands B M05 Parklands Comm Centre Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Pink Panthers LPB St Marks Com Centre No.1 Wednesday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Pinking Blinders L03 Beehive Inn Wednesday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results
Pittville Outcasts MPB Albion House Jubilee Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Pluckers M05 London Inn Wednesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Prairie Girls L03 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Wednesday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results
Prestbury Rovers M06 Somerset Arms Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Queen Bees L02 Whaddon Bowling Club Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Ravin Banshees LPB Robins Club Wednesday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Rebels M01 London Inn Tuesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Rolling Pins MPB Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Rowanfield S.C. M04 Adam & Eve Wednesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Royal Bees M06 Hath & Redd C.Club Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Royal Oak B M04 Royal Oak (Prestbury) Monday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Saracens A M03 United Services Club No. 2 Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Saracens C MPA United Services Club No. 2 Wednesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Sarees Exiles L01 Bayshill Inn Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Scrumpies L03 Somerset Arms Thursday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results
Seagulls M05 United Services Club No. 1 Wednesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Series 12 M04 London Inn Wednesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Shurdington C.C. M05 Shurdington Sports Club Tuesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Shurdington Sports Club MPB Shurdington Sports Club Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Smiths  A MPB Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Monday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Smiths B M06 Newlands Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Smiths Beez LPB Robins Club Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Smiths Ladies LPB Parklands Comm Centre Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Smutty Shunters M06 London Inn Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Springers M06 The Cheeserollers Inn Wednesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
St Marks Jug O Nauts M05 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Starbrights MPA Albion House Olympic Wednesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Staverton Flyers MPA Robins Club Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Steamers M02 Parklands Comm Centre Wednesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Stragglers MPA United Services Club No. 1 Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Stragglettes L02 United Services Club No. 1 Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Strollers M02 Adam & Eve Tuesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Suffolk Ladies LPA Bayshill Inn Wednesday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Superstars M03 United Services Club No. 2 Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Swan A M04 Hillview Comm. Centre Tuesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Syndicate M02 Albion House Olympic Wednesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Tabards M03 Old Pats Club Wednesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Tankards M06 Hath & Redd C.Club Wednesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Tatty'Eads LPB The Cheeserollers Inn Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Telehoist A M01 Albion House Jubilee Wednesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Temperance XII M02 Bayshill Inn Tuesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
The Rose M01 Albion House Olympic Monday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Three Bees M01 Civil Service Club Tuesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Tivoli Boys M02 Adam & Eve Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Travellers MPA Umbrella Inn Monday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Twisters Ladies LPB United Services Club No. 2 Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Ullenwood C.C. MPA Robins Club Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Union Ladies L03 Victory Club Thursday L03 Fixtures L03 Tables L03 Results
Victory A M05 Victory Club Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Victory D MPA Victory Club Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Victory Ladies L02 Victory Club Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Vikings M01 Bayshill Inn Monday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Wanderers Ladies L01 United Services Club No. 1 Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Whaddon Old Boys MPA Victory Club Monday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Whaddon Sports M03 Albion House Jubilee Wednesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Wheatsheaf Ladies LPA Beehive Inn Wednesday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Winalots M06 Somerset Arms Tuesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Wombles M01 Robins Club Monday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Wrong Numbers LPA Somerset Arms Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Young Ones M06 Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
  Prince of Wales Stadium        
  Cleeve Hill Golf Club        
           
           
           
This list was last updated on 09/09/2019