Fixtures | ||||||
2023-2024 | Division 2 Men | |||||
M02 | Division 2 Men | Changes | Approx Change Date | |||
1 | Old Golds | Victory Club | Wednesday | |||
2 | Billy Bunters | Bayshill Inn | Wednesday | |||
3 | Fir Trees | Adam & Eve | Wednesday | |||
4 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Hath & Redd C.Club | Monday | |||
5 | Brolly Boyz | St Marks Com Centre No.1 | Tuesday | |||
6 | Hustlers | London Inn | Monday | |||
7 | Jolly Crew | Hath & Redd C.Club | Wednesday | |||
8 | The Rose | Albion House Olympic | Monday | |||
9 | Seagulls | United Services Club No. 1 | Wednesday | |||
10 | Allsports | Charlton Club | Tuesday | |||
11 | Motormen Utd. | Newlands | Monday | |||
12 | Pittville Outcasts | Albion House Jubilee | Tuesday | |||
13 | Telehoist A | Albion House Jubilee | Wednesday | |||
14 | Swan A | Hillview Comm. Centre | Tuesday | |||
Updated 08/08/2023 | ||||||
M02 | No | 1 | Old Golds | Victory Club | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Wed | 13 Sep 2023 | Old Golds | Swan A | home | ||
Wed | 20 Sep 2023 | Old Golds | Billy Bunters | home | ||
Wed | 27 Sep 2023 | Fir Trees | Old Golds | Adam & Eve | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Wed | 11 Oct 2023 | Old Golds | Hath & Redd C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 17 Oct 2023 | Brolly Boyz | Old Golds | St Marks Com Centre No.1 | ||
Wed | 25 Oct 2023 | Old Golds | Hustlers | home | ||
Wed | 01 Nov 2023 | Jolly Crew | Old Golds | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Wed | 15 Nov 2023 | Old Golds | The Rose | home | ||
Wed | 22 Nov 2023 | Seagulls | Old Golds | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Wed | 29 Nov 2023 | Old Golds | Allsports | home | ||
Mon | 04 Dec 2023 | Motormen Utd. | Old Golds | Newlands | ||
Wed | 13 Dec 2023 | Old Golds | Pittville Outcasts | home | ||
Wed | 20 Dec 2023 | Telehoist A | Old Golds | Albion House Jubilee | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Wed | 10 Jan 2024 | Billy Bunters | Old Golds | Bayshill Inn | ||
Wed | 17 Jan 2024 | Old Golds | Fir Trees | home | ||
Mon | 22 Jan 2024 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Old Golds | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Wed | 31 Jan 2024 | Old Golds | Brolly Boyz | home | ||
Mon | 05 Feb 2024 | Hustlers | Old Golds | London Inn | ||
Wed | 14 Feb 2024 | Old Golds | Jolly Crew | home | ||
Mon | 19 Feb 2024 | The Rose | Old Golds | Albion House Olympic | ||
Wed | 28 Feb 2024 | Old Golds | Seagulls | home | ||
Tue | 05 Mar 2024 | Allsports | Old Golds | Charlton Club | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Wed | 20 Mar 2024 | Old Golds | Motormen Utd. | home | ||
Tue | 26 Mar 2024 | Pittville Outcasts | Old Golds | Albion House Jubilee | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Wed | 10 Apr 2024 | Old Golds | Telehoist A | home | ||
Tue | 16 Apr 2024 | Swan A | Old Golds | Hillview Comm. Centre | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
M02 | No | 2 | Billy Bunters | Bayshill Inn | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Wed | 13 Sep 2023 | Billy Bunters | Telehoist A | home | ||
Wed | 20 Sep 2023 | Old Golds | Billy Bunters | Victory Club | ||
Wed | 27 Sep 2023 | Billy Bunters | Swan A | home | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Wed | 11 Oct 2023 | Billy Bunters | Fir Trees | home | ||
Mon | 16 Oct 2023 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Billy Bunters | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Wed | 25 Oct 2023 | Billy Bunters | Brolly Boyz | home | ||
Mon | 30 Oct 2023 | Hustlers | Billy Bunters | London Inn | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Wed | 15 Nov 2023 | Billy Bunters | Jolly Crew | home | ||
Mon | 20 Nov 2023 | The Rose | Billy Bunters | Albion House Olympic | ||
Wed | 29 Nov 2023 | Billy Bunters | Seagulls | home | ||
Tue | 05 Dec 2023 | Allsports | Billy Bunters | Charlton Club | ||
Wed | 13 Dec 2023 | Billy Bunters | Motormen Utd. | home | ||
Tue | 19 Dec 2023 | Pittville Outcasts | Billy Bunters | Albion House Jubilee | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Wed | 10 Jan 2024 | Billy Bunters | Old Golds | home | ||
Tue | 16 Jan 2024 | Swan A | Billy Bunters | Hillview Comm. Centre | ||
Wed | 24 Jan 2024 | Fir Trees | Billy Bunters | Adam & Eve | ||
Wed | 31 Jan 2024 | Billy Bunters | Hath & Redd C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 06 Feb 2024 | Brolly Boyz | Billy Bunters | St Marks Com Centre No.1 | ||
Wed | 14 Feb 2024 | Billy Bunters | Hustlers | home | ||
Wed | 21 Feb 2024 | Jolly Crew | Billy Bunters | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Wed | 28 Feb 2024 | Billy Bunters | The Rose | home | ||
Wed | 06 Mar 2024 | Seagulls | Billy Bunters | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Wed | 20 Mar 2024 | Billy Bunters | Allsports | home | ||
Mon | 25 Mar 2024 | Motormen Utd. | Billy Bunters | Newlands | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Wed | 10 Apr 2024 | Billy Bunters | Pittville Outcasts | home | ||
Wed | 17 Apr 2024 | Telehoist A | Billy Bunters | Albion House Jubilee | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
M02 | No | 3 | Fir Trees | Adam & Eve | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Wed | 13 Sep 2023 | Fir Trees | Pittville Outcasts | home | ||
Wed | 20 Sep 2023 | Telehoist A | Fir Trees | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Wed | 27 Sep 2023 | Fir Trees | Old Golds | home | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Wed | 11 Oct 2023 | Billy Bunters | Fir Trees | Bayshill Inn | ||
Wed | 18 Oct 2023 | Fir Trees | Swan A | home | ||
Wed | 25 Oct 2023 | Fir Trees | Hath & Redd C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 31 Oct 2023 | Brolly Boyz | Fir Trees | St Marks Com Centre No.1 | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Wed | 15 Nov 2023 | Fir Trees | Hustlers | home | ||
Wed | 22 Nov 2023 | Jolly Crew | Fir Trees | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Wed | 29 Nov 2023 | Fir Trees | The Rose | home | ||
Wed | 06 Dec 2023 | Seagulls | Fir Trees | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Wed | 13 Dec 2023 | Fir Trees | Allsports | home | ||
Mon | 18 Dec 2023 | Motormen Utd. | Fir Trees | Newlands | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Wed | 10 Jan 2024 | Fir Trees | Telehoist A | home | ||
Wed | 17 Jan 2024 | Old Golds | Fir Trees | Victory Club | ||
Wed | 24 Jan 2024 | Fir Trees | Billy Bunters | home | ||
Tue | 30 Jan 2024 | Swan A | Fir Trees | Hillview Comm. Centre | ||
Mon | 05 Feb 2024 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Fir Trees | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Wed | 14 Feb 2024 | Fir Trees | Brolly Boyz | home | ||
Mon | 19 Feb 2024 | Hustlers | Fir Trees | London Inn | ||
Wed | 28 Feb 2024 | Fir Trees | Jolly Crew | home | ||
Mon | 04 Mar 2024 | The Rose | Fir Trees | Albion House Olympic | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Wed | 20 Mar 2024 | Fir Trees | Seagulls | home | ||
Tue | 26 Mar 2024 | Allsports | Fir Trees | Charlton Club | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Wed | 10 Apr 2024 | Fir Trees | Motormen Utd. | home | ||
Tue | 16 Apr 2024 | Pittville Outcasts | Fir Trees | Albion House Jubilee | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
M02 | No | 4 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Mon | 11 Sep 2023 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Motormen Utd. | home | ||
Tue | 19 Sep 2023 | Pittville Outcasts | Hath & Redd C.C. | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Mon | 25 Sep 2023 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Telehoist A | home | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Wed | 11 Oct 2023 | Old Golds | Hath & Redd C.C. | Victory Club | ||
Mon | 16 Oct 2023 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Billy Bunters | home | ||
Wed | 25 Oct 2023 | Fir Trees | Hath & Redd C.C. | Adam & Eve | ||
Mon | 30 Oct 2023 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Swan A | home | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Mon | 13 Nov 2023 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Brolly Boyz | home | ||
Mon | 20 Nov 2023 | Hustlers | Hath & Redd C.C. | London Inn | ||
Mon | 27 Nov 2023 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Jolly Crew | home | ||
Mon | 04 Dec 2023 | The Rose | Hath & Redd C.C. | Albion House Olympic | ||
Mon | 11 Dec 2023 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Seagulls | home | ||
Tue | 19 Dec 2023 | Allsports | Hath & Redd C.C. | Charlton Club | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Mon | 08 Jan 2024 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Pittville Outcasts | home | ||
Wed | 17 Jan 2024 | Telehoist A | Hath & Redd C.C. | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Mon | 22 Jan 2024 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Old Golds | home | ||
Wed | 31 Jan 2024 | Billy Bunters | Hath & Redd C.C. | Bayshill Inn | ||
Mon | 05 Feb 2024 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Fir Trees | home | ||
Tue | 13 Feb 2024 | Swan A | Hath & Redd C.C. | Hillview Comm. Centre | ||
Tue | 20 Feb 2024 | Brolly Boyz | Hath & Redd C.C. | St Marks Com Centre No.1 | ||
Mon | 26 Feb 2024 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Hustlers | home | ||
Wed | 06 Mar 2024 | Jolly Crew | Hath & Redd C.C. | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Mon | 18 Mar 2024 | Hath & Redd C.C. | The Rose | home | ||
Wed | 27 Mar 2024 | Seagulls | Hath & Redd C.C. | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Mon | 08 Apr 2024 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Allsports | home | ||
Mon | 15 Apr 2024 | Motormen Utd. | Hath & Redd C.C. | Newlands | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
M02 | No | 5 | Brolly Boyz | St Marks Com Centre No.1 | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Tue | 12 Sep 2023 | Brolly Boyz | Allsports | home | ||
Mon | 18 Sep 2023 | Motormen Utd. | Brolly Boyz | Newlands | ||
Tue | 26 Sep 2023 | Brolly Boyz | Pittville Outcasts | home | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Wed | 11 Oct 2023 | Telehoist A | Brolly Boyz | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Tue | 17 Oct 2023 | Brolly Boyz | Old Golds | home | ||
Wed | 25 Oct 2023 | Billy Bunters | Brolly Boyz | Bayshill Inn | ||
Tue | 31 Oct 2023 | Brolly Boyz | Fir Trees | home | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Mon | 13 Nov 2023 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Brolly Boyz | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Tue | 21 Nov 2023 | Brolly Boyz | Swan A | home | ||
Tue | 28 Nov 2023 | Brolly Boyz | Hustlers | home | ||
Wed | 06 Dec 2023 | Jolly Crew | Brolly Boyz | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Tue | 12 Dec 2023 | Brolly Boyz | The Rose | home | ||
Wed | 20 Dec 2023 | Seagulls | Brolly Boyz | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Tue | 09 Jan 2024 | Brolly Boyz | Motormen Utd. | home | ||
Tue | 16 Jan 2024 | Pittville Outcasts | Brolly Boyz | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Tue | 23 Jan 2024 | Brolly Boyz | Telehoist A | home | ||
Wed | 31 Jan 2024 | Old Golds | Brolly Boyz | Victory Club | ||
Tue | 06 Feb 2024 | Brolly Boyz | Billy Bunters | home | ||
Wed | 14 Feb 2024 | Fir Trees | Brolly Boyz | Adam & Eve | ||
Tue | 20 Feb 2024 | Brolly Boyz | Hath & Redd C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 27 Feb 2024 | Swan A | Brolly Boyz | Hillview Comm. Centre | ||
Mon | 04 Mar 2024 | Hustlers | Brolly Boyz | London Inn | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Tue | 19 Mar 2024 | Brolly Boyz | Jolly Crew | home | ||
Mon | 25 Mar 2024 | The Rose | Brolly Boyz | Albion House Olympic | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Tue | 09 Apr 2024 | Brolly Boyz | Seagulls | home | ||
Tue | 16 Apr 2024 | Allsports | Brolly Boyz | Charlton Club | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
M02 | No | 6 | Hustlers | London Inn | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Mon | 11 Sep 2023 | Hustlers | Seagulls | home | ||
Tue | 19 Sep 2023 | Allsports | Hustlers | Charlton Club | ||
Mon | 25 Sep 2023 | Hustlers | Motormen Utd. | home | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Tue | 10 Oct 2023 | Pittville Outcasts | Hustlers | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Mon | 16 Oct 2023 | Hustlers | Telehoist A | home | ||
Wed | 25 Oct 2023 | Old Golds | Hustlers | Victory Club | ||
Mon | 30 Oct 2023 | Hustlers | Billy Bunters | home | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Wed | 15 Nov 2023 | Fir Trees | Hustlers | Adam & Eve | ||
Mon | 20 Nov 2023 | Hustlers | Hath & Redd C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 28 Nov 2023 | Brolly Boyz | Hustlers | St Marks Com Centre No.1 | ||
Mon | 04 Dec 2023 | Hustlers | Swan A | home | ||
Mon | 11 Dec 2023 | Hustlers | Jolly Crew | home | ||
Mon | 18 Dec 2023 | The Rose | Hustlers | Albion House Olympic | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Mon | 08 Jan 2024 | Hustlers | Allsports | home | ||
Mon | 15 Jan 2024 | Motormen Utd. | Hustlers | Newlands | ||
Mon | 22 Jan 2024 | Hustlers | Pittville Outcasts | home | ||
Wed | 31 Jan 2024 | Telehoist A | Hustlers | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Mon | 05 Feb 2024 | Hustlers | Old Golds | home | ||
Wed | 14 Feb 2024 | Billy Bunters | Hustlers | Bayshill Inn | ||
Mon | 19 Feb 2024 | Hustlers | Fir Trees | home | ||
Mon | 26 Feb 2024 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Hustlers | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Mon | 04 Mar 2024 | Hustlers | Brolly Boyz | home | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Tue | 19 Mar 2024 | Swan A | Hustlers | Hillview Comm. Centre | ||
Wed | 27 Mar 2024 | Jolly Crew | Hustlers | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Mon | 08 Apr 2024 | Hustlers | The Rose | home | ||
Wed | 17 Apr 2024 | Seagulls | Hustlers | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
M02 | No | 7 | Jolly Crew | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Wed | 13 Sep 2023 | Jolly Crew | The Rose | home | ||
Wed | 20 Sep 2023 | Seagulls | Jolly Crew | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Wed | 27 Sep 2023 | Jolly Crew | Allsports | home | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Mon | 09 Oct 2023 | Motormen Utd. | Jolly Crew | Newlands | ||
Wed | 18 Oct 2023 | Jolly Crew | Pittville Outcasts | home | ||
Wed | 25 Oct 2023 | Telehoist A | Jolly Crew | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Wed | 01 Nov 2023 | Jolly Crew | Old Golds | home | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Wed | 15 Nov 2023 | Billy Bunters | Jolly Crew | Bayshill Inn | ||
Wed | 22 Nov 2023 | Jolly Crew | Fir Trees | home | ||
Mon | 27 Nov 2023 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Jolly Crew | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Wed | 06 Dec 2023 | Jolly Crew | Brolly Boyz | home | ||
Mon | 11 Dec 2023 | Hustlers | Jolly Crew | London Inn | ||
Wed | 20 Dec 2023 | Jolly Crew | Swan A | home | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Wed | 10 Jan 2024 | Jolly Crew | Seagulls | home | ||
Tue | 16 Jan 2024 | Allsports | Jolly Crew | Charlton Club | ||
Wed | 24 Jan 2024 | Jolly Crew | Motormen Utd. | home | ||
Tue | 30 Jan 2024 | Pittville Outcasts | Jolly Crew | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Wed | 07 Feb 2024 | Jolly Crew | Telehoist A | home | ||
Wed | 14 Feb 2024 | Old Golds | Jolly Crew | Victory Club | ||
Wed | 21 Feb 2024 | Jolly Crew | Billy Bunters | home | ||
Wed | 28 Feb 2024 | Fir Trees | Jolly Crew | Adam & Eve | ||
Wed | 06 Mar 2024 | Jolly Crew | Hath & Redd C.C. | home | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Tue | 19 Mar 2024 | Brolly Boyz | Jolly Crew | St Marks Com Centre No.1 | ||
Wed | 27 Mar 2024 | Jolly Crew | Hustlers | home | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Tue | 09 Apr 2024 | Swan A | Jolly Crew | Hillview Comm. Centre | ||
Mon | 15 Apr 2024 | The Rose | Jolly Crew | Albion House Olympic | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
M02 | No | 8 | The Rose | Albion House Olympic | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Wed | 13 Sep 2023 | Jolly Crew | The Rose | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Tue | 19 Sep 2023 | Swan A | The Rose | Hillview Comm. Centre | ||
Mon | 25 Sep 2023 | The Rose | Seagulls | home | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Tue | 10 Oct 2023 | Allsports | The Rose | Charlton Club | ||
Mon | 16 Oct 2023 | The Rose | Motormen Utd. | home | ||
Tue | 24 Oct 2023 | Pittville Outcasts | The Rose | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Mon | 30 Oct 2023 | The Rose | Telehoist A | home | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Wed | 15 Nov 2023 | Old Golds | The Rose | Victory Club | ||
Mon | 20 Nov 2023 | The Rose | Billy Bunters | home | ||
Wed | 29 Nov 2023 | Fir Trees | The Rose | Adam & Eve | ||
Mon | 04 Dec 2023 | The Rose | Hath & Redd C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 12 Dec 2023 | Brolly Boyz | The Rose | St Marks Com Centre No.1 | ||
Mon | 18 Dec 2023 | The Rose | Hustlers | home | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Mon | 08 Jan 2024 | The Rose | Swan A | home | ||
Wed | 17 Jan 2024 | Seagulls | The Rose | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Mon | 22 Jan 2024 | The Rose | Allsports | home | ||
Mon | 29 Jan 2024 | Motormen Utd. | The Rose | Newlands | ||
Mon | 05 Feb 2024 | The Rose | Pittville Outcasts | home | ||
Wed | 14 Feb 2024 | Telehoist A | The Rose | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Mon | 19 Feb 2024 | The Rose | Old Golds | home | ||
Wed | 28 Feb 2024 | Billy Bunters | The Rose | Bayshill Inn | ||
Mon | 04 Mar 2024 | The Rose | Fir Trees | home | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Mon | 18 Mar 2024 | Hath & Redd C.C. | The Rose | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Mon | 25 Mar 2024 | The Rose | Brolly Boyz | home | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Mon | 08 Apr 2024 | Hustlers | The Rose | London Inn | ||
Mon | 15 Apr 2024 | The Rose | Jolly Crew | home | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
M02 | No | 9 | Seagulls | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Mon | 11 Sep 2023 | Hustlers | Seagulls | London Inn | ||
Wed | 20 Sep 2023 | Seagulls | Jolly Crew | home | ||
Mon | 25 Sep 2023 | The Rose | Seagulls | Albion House Olympic | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Tue | 10 Oct 2023 | Swan A | Seagulls | Hillview Comm. Centre | ||
Wed | 18 Oct 2023 | Seagulls | Allsports | home | ||
Mon | 23 Oct 2023 | Motormen Utd. | Seagulls | Newlands | ||
Wed | 01 Nov 2023 | Seagulls | Pittville Outcasts | home | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Wed | 15 Nov 2023 | Telehoist A | Seagulls | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Wed | 22 Nov 2023 | Seagulls | Old Golds | home | ||
Wed | 29 Nov 2023 | Billy Bunters | Seagulls | Bayshill Inn | ||
Wed | 06 Dec 2023 | Seagulls | Fir Trees | home | ||
Mon | 11 Dec 2023 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Seagulls | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Wed | 20 Dec 2023 | Seagulls | Brolly Boyz | home | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Wed | 10 Jan 2024 | Jolly Crew | Seagulls | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Wed | 17 Jan 2024 | Seagulls | The Rose | home | ||
Wed | 24 Jan 2024 | Seagulls | Swan A | home | ||
Tue | 30 Jan 2024 | Allsports | Seagulls | Charlton Club | ||
Wed | 07 Feb 2024 | Seagulls | Motormen Utd. | home | ||
Tue | 13 Feb 2024 | Pittville Outcasts | Seagulls | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Wed | 21 Feb 2024 | Seagulls | Telehoist A | home | ||
Wed | 28 Feb 2024 | Old Golds | Seagulls | Victory Club | ||
Wed | 06 Mar 2024 | Seagulls | Billy Bunters | home | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Wed | 20 Mar 2024 | Fir Trees | Seagulls | Adam & Eve | ||
Wed | 27 Mar 2024 | Seagulls | Hath & Redd C.C. | home | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Tue | 09 Apr 2024 | Brolly Boyz | Seagulls | St Marks Com Centre No.1 | ||
Wed | 17 Apr 2024 | Seagulls | Hustlers | home | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
M02 | No | 10 | Allsports | Charlton Club | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Tue | 12 Sep 2023 | Brolly Boyz | Allsports | St Marks Com Centre No.1 | ||
Tue | 19 Sep 2023 | Allsports | Hustlers | home | ||
Wed | 27 Sep 2023 | Jolly Crew | Allsports | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Tue | 10 Oct 2023 | Allsports | The Rose | home | ||
Wed | 18 Oct 2023 | Seagulls | Allsports | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Tue | 24 Oct 2023 | Swan A | Allsports | Hillview Comm. Centre | ||
Tue | 31 Oct 2023 | Allsports | Motormen Utd. | home | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Tue | 14 Nov 2023 | Pittville Outcasts | Allsports | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Tue | 21 Nov 2023 | Allsports | Telehoist A | home | ||
Wed | 29 Nov 2023 | Old Golds | Allsports | Victory Club | ||
Tue | 05 Dec 2023 | Allsports | Billy Bunters | home | ||
Wed | 13 Dec 2023 | Fir Trees | Allsports | Adam & Eve | ||
Tue | 19 Dec 2023 | Allsports | Hath & Redd C.C. | home | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Mon | 08 Jan 2024 | Hustlers | Allsports | London Inn | ||
Tue | 16 Jan 2024 | Allsports | Jolly Crew | home | ||
Mon | 22 Jan 2024 | The Rose | Allsports | Albion House Olympic | ||
Tue | 30 Jan 2024 | Allsports | Seagulls | home | ||
Tue | 06 Feb 2024 | Allsports | Swan A | home | ||
Mon | 12 Feb 2024 | Motormen Utd. | Allsports | Newlands | ||
Tue | 20 Feb 2024 | Allsports | Pittville Outcasts | home | ||
Wed | 28 Feb 2024 | Telehoist A | Allsports | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Tue | 05 Mar 2024 | Allsports | Old Golds | home | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Wed | 20 Mar 2024 | Billy Bunters | Allsports | Bayshill Inn | ||
Tue | 26 Mar 2024 | Allsports | Fir Trees | home | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Mon | 08 Apr 2024 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Allsports | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Tue | 16 Apr 2024 | Allsports | Brolly Boyz | home | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
M02 | No | 11 | Motormen Utd. | Newlands | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Mon | 11 Sep 2023 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Motormen Utd. | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Mon | 18 Sep 2023 | Motormen Utd. | Brolly Boyz | home | ||
Mon | 25 Sep 2023 | Hustlers | Motormen Utd. | London Inn | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Mon | 09 Oct 2023 | Motormen Utd. | Jolly Crew | home | ||
Mon | 16 Oct 2023 | The Rose | Motormen Utd. | Albion House Olympic | ||
Mon | 23 Oct 2023 | Motormen Utd. | Seagulls | home | ||
Tue | 31 Oct 2023 | Allsports | Motormen Utd. | Charlton Club | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Tue | 14 Nov 2023 | Swan A | Motormen Utd. | Hillview Comm. Centre | ||
Mon | 20 Nov 2023 | Motormen Utd. | Pittville Outcasts | home | ||
Wed | 29 Nov 2023 | Telehoist A | Motormen Utd. | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Mon | 04 Dec 2023 | Motormen Utd. | Old Golds | home | ||
Wed | 13 Dec 2023 | Billy Bunters | Motormen Utd. | Bayshill Inn | ||
Mon | 18 Dec 2023 | Motormen Utd. | Fir Trees | home | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Tue | 09 Jan 2024 | Brolly Boyz | Motormen Utd. | St Marks Com Centre No.1 | ||
Mon | 15 Jan 2024 | Motormen Utd. | Hustlers | home | ||
Wed | 24 Jan 2024 | Jolly Crew | Motormen Utd. | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Mon | 29 Jan 2024 | Motormen Utd. | The Rose | home | ||
Wed | 07 Feb 2024 | Seagulls | Motormen Utd. | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Mon | 12 Feb 2024 | Motormen Utd. | Allsports | home | ||
Mon | 19 Feb 2024 | Motormen Utd. | Swan A | home | ||
Tue | 27 Feb 2024 | Pittville Outcasts | Motormen Utd. | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Mon | 04 Mar 2024 | Motormen Utd. | Telehoist A | home | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Wed | 20 Mar 2024 | Old Golds | Motormen Utd. | Victory Club | ||
Mon | 25 Mar 2024 | Motormen Utd. | Billy Bunters | home | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Wed | 10 Apr 2024 | Fir Trees | Motormen Utd. | Adam & Eve | ||
Mon | 15 Apr 2024 | Motormen Utd. | Hath & Redd C.C. | home | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
M02 | No | 12 | Pittville Outcasts | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Wed | 13 Sep 2023 | Fir Trees | Pittville Outcasts | Adam & Eve | ||
Tue | 19 Sep 2023 | Pittville Outcasts | Hath & Redd C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 26 Sep 2023 | Brolly Boyz | Pittville Outcasts | St Marks Com Centre No.1 | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Tue | 10 Oct 2023 | Pittville Outcasts | Hustlers | home | ||
Wed | 18 Oct 2023 | Jolly Crew | Pittville Outcasts | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Tue | 24 Oct 2023 | Pittville Outcasts | The Rose | home | ||
Wed | 01 Nov 2023 | Seagulls | Pittville Outcasts | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Tue | 14 Nov 2023 | Pittville Outcasts | Allsports | home | ||
Mon | 20 Nov 2023 | Motormen Utd. | Pittville Outcasts | Newlands | ||
Tue | 28 Nov 2023 | Swan A | Pittville Outcasts | Hillview Comm. Centre | ||
Tue | 05 Dec 2023 | Pittville Outcasts | Telehoist A | home | ||
Wed | 13 Dec 2023 | Old Golds | Pittville Outcasts | Victory Club | ||
Tue | 19 Dec 2023 | Pittville Outcasts | Billy Bunters | home | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Mon | 08 Jan 2024 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Pittville Outcasts | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Tue | 16 Jan 2024 | Pittville Outcasts | Brolly Boyz | home | ||
Mon | 22 Jan 2024 | Hustlers | Pittville Outcasts | London Inn | ||
Tue | 30 Jan 2024 | Pittville Outcasts | Jolly Crew | home | ||
Mon | 05 Feb 2024 | The Rose | Pittville Outcasts | Albion House Olympic | ||
Tue | 13 Feb 2024 | Pittville Outcasts | Seagulls | home | ||
Tue | 20 Feb 2024 | Allsports | Pittville Outcasts | Charlton Club | ||
Tue | 27 Feb 2024 | Pittville Outcasts | Motormen Utd. | home | ||
Tue | 05 Mar 2024 | Pittville Outcasts | Swan A | home | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Wed | 20 Mar 2024 | Telehoist A | Pittville Outcasts | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Tue | 26 Mar 2024 | Pittville Outcasts | Old Golds | home | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Wed | 10 Apr 2024 | Billy Bunters | Pittville Outcasts | Bayshill Inn | ||
Tue | 16 Apr 2024 | Pittville Outcasts | Fir Trees | home | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
M02 | No | 13 | Telehoist A | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Wed | 13 Sep 2023 | Billy Bunters | Telehoist A | Bayshill Inn | ||
Wed | 20 Sep 2023 | Telehoist A | Fir Trees | home | ||
Mon | 25 Sep 2023 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Telehoist A | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Wed | 11 Oct 2023 | Telehoist A | Brolly Boyz | home | ||
Mon | 16 Oct 2023 | Hustlers | Telehoist A | London Inn | ||
Wed | 25 Oct 2023 | Telehoist A | Jolly Crew | home | ||
Mon | 30 Oct 2023 | The Rose | Telehoist A | Albion House Olympic | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Wed | 15 Nov 2023 | Telehoist A | Seagulls | home | ||
Tue | 21 Nov 2023 | Allsports | Telehoist A | Charlton Club | ||
Wed | 29 Nov 2023 | Telehoist A | Motormen Utd. | home | ||
Tue | 05 Dec 2023 | Pittville Outcasts | Telehoist A | Albion House Jubilee | ||
Tue | 12 Dec 2023 | Swan A | Telehoist A | Hillview Comm. Centre | ||
Wed | 20 Dec 2023 | Telehoist A | Old Golds | home | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Wed | 10 Jan 2024 | Fir Trees | Telehoist A | Adam & Eve | ||
Wed | 17 Jan 2024 | Telehoist A | Hath & Redd C.C. | home | ||
Tue | 23 Jan 2024 | Brolly Boyz | Telehoist A | St Marks Com Centre No.1 | ||
Wed | 31 Jan 2024 | Telehoist A | Hustlers | home | ||
Wed | 07 Feb 2024 | Jolly Crew | Telehoist A | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
Wed | 14 Feb 2024 | Telehoist A | The Rose | home | ||
Wed | 21 Feb 2024 | Seagulls | Telehoist A | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Wed | 28 Feb 2024 | Telehoist A | Allsports | home | ||
Mon | 04 Mar 2024 | Motormen Utd. | Telehoist A | Newlands | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Wed | 20 Mar 2024 | Telehoist A | Pittville Outcasts | home | ||
Wed | 27 Mar 2024 | Telehoist A | Swan A | home | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Wed | 10 Apr 2024 | Old Golds | Telehoist A | Victory Club | ||
Wed | 17 Apr 2024 | Telehoist A | Billy Bunters | home | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
M02 | No | 14 | Swan A | Hillview Comm. Centre | ||
Home Team | Away Team | Alley** | Changes | |||
Wed | 13 Sep 2023 | Old Golds | Swan A | Victory Club | ||
Tue | 19 Sep 2023 | Swan A | The Rose | home | ||
Wed | 27 Sep 2023 | Billy Bunters | Swan A | Bayshill Inn | ||
break | w/c | 02 Oct 2023 | *Cup | |||
Tue | 10 Oct 2023 | Swan A | Seagulls | home | ||
Wed | 18 Oct 2023 | Fir Trees | Swan A | Adam & Eve | ||
Tue | 24 Oct 2023 | Swan A | Allsports | home | ||
Mon | 30 Oct 2023 | Hath & Redd C.C. | Swan A | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
break | w/c | 06 Nov 2023 | **Cup | |||
Tue | 14 Nov 2023 | Swan A | Motormen Utd. | home | ||
Tue | 21 Nov 2023 | Brolly Boyz | Swan A | St Marks Com Centre No.1 | ||
Tue | 28 Nov 2023 | Swan A | Pittville Outcasts | home | ||
Mon | 04 Dec 2023 | Hustlers | Swan A | London Inn | ||
Tue | 12 Dec 2023 | Swan A | Telehoist A | home | ||
Wed | 20 Dec 2023 | Jolly Crew | Swan A | Hath & Redd C.Club | ||
break | w/c | 25 Dec 2023 | *Xmas | |||
break | w/c | 01 Jan 2024 | *New Year | |||
Mon | 08 Jan 2024 | The Rose | Swan A | Albion House Olympic | ||
Tue | 16 Jan 2024 | Swan A | Billy Bunters | home | ||
Wed | 24 Jan 2024 | Seagulls | Swan A | United Services Club No. 1 | ||
Tue | 30 Jan 2024 | Swan A | Fir Trees | home | ||
Tue | 06 Feb 2024 | Allsports | Swan A | Charlton Club | ||
Tue | 13 Feb 2024 | Swan A | Hath & Redd C.C. | home | ||
Mon | 19 Feb 2024 | Motormen Utd. | Swan A | Newlands | ||
Tue | 27 Feb 2024 | Swan A | Brolly Boyz | home | ||
Tue | 05 Mar 2024 | Pittville Outcasts | Swan A | Albion House Jubilee | ||
break | w/c | 11 Mar 2024 | *Race Week | |||
Tue | 19 Mar 2024 | Swan A | Hustlers | home | ||
Wed | 27 Mar 2024 | Telehoist A | Swan A | Albion House Jubilee | ||
break | w/c | 01 Apr 2024 | *Easter | |||
Tue | 09 Apr 2024 | Swan A | Jolly Crew | home | ||
Tue | 16 Apr 2024 | Swan A | Old Golds | home | ||
** Tell opponents if you move | ||||||
END OF M02 FIXTURE LISTS | ||||||