Fixture Lists 2018-2019 - Division 4 Men      
    Go to Team Hub        
           
  M04   Division 4 Men   Changes Approx change date
1 Fir Trees Adam & Eve Wednesday    
2 Albion House Albion House Olympic Tuesday    
3 Double Barrel Victory Club Tuesday    
4 Britannia Albion House Olympic Monday    
5 Old Golds Victory Club Monday    
6 Seagulls United Services Club No. 1 Wednesday    
7 Tabards Old Pats Club Wednesday    
8 Rowanfield S.C. Adam & Eve Wednesday    
9 Bye     w/d Av-Its 20/11/2018
10 Jets St Marks Com Centre No.2 Monday    
11 Members United Services Club No. 2 Monday    
12 Royal Oak B Royal Oak (Prestbury) Monday    
13 Shurdington C.C. Shurdington Sports Club Tuesday    
14 Whaddon Sports Albion House Jubilee Wednesday    
  Last updated on 20/11/2018      
           
           
           
M04 Team 1 Fir Trees   Adam & Eve  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Shurdington C.C. Fir Trees Shurdington Sports Club  
Wed 19 Sep 2018 Fir Trees Whaddon Sports home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 03 Oct 2018 Fir Trees Albion House home  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Double Barrel Fir Trees Victory Club  
Wed 17 Oct 2018 Fir Trees Britannia home  
Mon 22 Oct 2018 Old Golds Fir Trees Victory Club  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 07 Nov 2018 Fir Trees Seagulls home  
Wed 14 Nov 2018 Tabards Fir Trees Old Pats Club  
Wed 21 Nov 2018 Fir Trees Rowanfield S.C. home  
w/c 26 Nov 2018 Bye Fir Trees   w/d Av-Its
Wed 05 Dec 2018 Fir Trees Jets home  
Mon 10 Dec 2018 Members Fir Trees United Services Club No. 2  
Wed 19 Dec 2018 Fir Trees Royal Oak B home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Albion House Fir Trees Albion House Olympic  
Wed 16 Jan 2019 Fir Trees Double Barrel home  
Mon 21 Jan 2019 Britannia Fir Trees Albion House Olympic  
Wed 30 Jan 2019 Fir Trees Old Golds home  
Wed 06 Feb 2019 Seagulls Fir Trees United Services Club No. 1  
Wed 13 Feb 2019 Fir Trees Tabards home  
Wed 20 Feb 2019 Rowanfield S.C. Fir Trees Adam & Eve  
w/c 25 Feb 2019 Fir Trees Bye   w/d Av-Its
Mon 04 Mar 2019 Jets Fir Trees St Marks Com Centre No.2  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Wed 20 Mar 2019 Fir Trees Members home  
Mon 25 Mar 2019 Royal Oak B Fir Trees Royal Oak (Prestbury)  
Wed 03 Apr 2019 Fir Trees Shurdington C.C. home  
Wed 10 Apr 2019 Whaddon Sports Fir Trees Albion House Jubilee  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 20/11/2018  
             
M04 Team 2 Albion House   Albion House Olympic  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Mon 10 Sep 2018 Royal Oak B Albion House Royal Oak (Prestbury)  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Albion House Shurdington C.C. home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 03 Oct 2018 Fir Trees Albion House Adam & Eve  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Albion House Whaddon Sports home  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Albion House Double Barrel home  
Mon 22 Oct 2018 Britannia Albion House Albion House Olympic  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Albion House Old Golds home  
Wed 14 Nov 2018 Seagulls Albion House United Services Club No. 1  
Tue 20 Nov 2018 Albion House Tabards home  
Wed 28 Nov 2018 Rowanfield S.C. Albion House Adam & Eve  
w/c 03 Dec 2018 Albion House Bye   w/d Av-Its
Mon 10 Dec 2018 Jets Albion House St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Albion House Members home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Albion House Fir Trees home  
Wed 16 Jan 2019 Whaddon Sports Albion House Albion House Jubilee  
Tue 22 Jan 2019 Double Barrel Albion House Victory Club  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Albion House Britannia home  
Mon 04 Feb 2019 Old Golds Albion House Victory Club  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Albion House Seagulls home  
Wed 20 Feb 2019 Tabards Albion House Old Pats Club  
Tue 26 Feb 2019 Albion House Rowanfield S.C. home  
w/c 04 Mar 2019 Bye Albion House   w/d Av-Its
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2019 Albion House Jets home  
Mon 25 Mar 2019 Members Albion House United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 02 Apr 2019 Albion House Royal Oak B home  
Tue 09 Apr 2019 Shurdington C.C. Albion House Shurdington Sports Club  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 20/11/2018  
             
M04 Team 3 Double Barrel   Victory Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Mon 10 Sep 2018 Members Double Barrel United Services Club No. 2  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Double Barrel Royal Oak B home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Shurdington C.C. Double Barrel Shurdington Sports Club  
Tue 09 Oct 2018 Double Barrel Fir Trees home  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Albion House Double Barrel Albion House Olympic  
Tue 23 Oct 2018 Double Barrel Whaddon Sports home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Double Barrel Britannia home  
Mon 12 Nov 2018 Old Golds Double Barrel Victory Club  
Tue 20 Nov 2018 Double Barrel Seagulls home  
Wed 28 Nov 2018 Tabards Double Barrel Old Pats Club  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Double Barrel Rowanfield S.C. home  
w/c 10 Dec 2018 Bye Double Barrel   w/d Av-Its
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Double Barrel Jets home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019 Double Barrel Shurdington C.C. home  
Wed 16 Jan 2019 Fir Trees Double Barrel Adam & Eve  
Tue 22 Jan 2019 Double Barrel Albion House home  
Wed 30 Jan 2019 Whaddon Sports Double Barrel Albion House Jubilee  
Mon 04 Feb 2019 Britannia Double Barrel Albion House Olympic  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Double Barrel Old Golds home  
Wed 20 Feb 2019 Seagulls Double Barrel United Services Club No. 1  
Tue 26 Feb 2019 Double Barrel Tabards home  
Wed 06 Mar 2019 Rowanfield S.C. Double Barrel Adam & Eve  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
w/c 18 Mar 2019 Double Barrel Bye   w/d Av-Its
Mon 25 Mar 2019 Jets Double Barrel St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Tue 02 Apr 2019 Double Barrel Members home  
Mon 08 Apr 2019 Royal Oak B Double Barrel Royal Oak (Prestbury)  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 20/11/2018  
             
M04 Team 4 Britannia   Albion House Olympic  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Mon 10 Sep 2018 Jets Britannia St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Mon 17 Sep 2018 Britannia Members home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Mon 01 Oct 2018 Royal Oak B Britannia Royal Oak (Prestbury)  
Mon 08 Oct 2018 Britannia Shurdington C.C. home  
Wed 17 Oct 2018 Fir Trees Britannia Adam & Eve  
Mon 22 Oct 2018 Britannia Albion House home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Double Barrel Britannia Victory Club  
Mon 12 Nov 2018 Britannia Whaddon Sports home  
Mon 19 Nov 2018 Britannia Old Golds home  
Wed 28 Nov 2018 Seagulls Britannia United Services Club No. 1  
Mon 03 Dec 2018 Britannia Tabards home  
Wed 12 Dec 2018 Rowanfield S.C. Britannia Adam & Eve  
w/c 17 Dec 2018 Britannia Bye   w/d Av-Its
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Mon 07 Jan 2019 Britannia Royal Oak B home  
Tue 15 Jan 2019 Shurdington C.C. Britannia Shurdington Sports Club  
Mon 21 Jan 2019 Britannia Fir Trees home  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Albion House Britannia Albion House Olympic  
Mon 04 Feb 2019 Britannia Double Barrel home  
Wed 13 Feb 2019 Whaddon Sports Britannia Albion House Jubilee  
Mon 18 Feb 2019 Old Golds Britannia Victory Club  
Mon 25 Feb 2019 Britannia Seagulls home  
Wed 06 Mar 2019 Tabards Britannia Old Pats Club  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Mon 18 Mar 2019 Britannia Rowanfield S.C. home  
w/c 25 Mar 2019 Bye Britannia   w/d Av-Its
Mon 01 Apr 2019 Britannia Jets home  
Mon 08 Apr 2019 Members Britannia United Services Club No. 2  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 20/11/2018  
             
M04 Team 5 Old Golds   Victory Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
w/c 10 Sep 2018 Bye Old Golds   w/d Av-Its
Mon 17 Sep 2018 Old Golds Jets home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Mon 01 Oct 2018 Members Old Golds United Services Club No. 2  
Mon 08 Oct 2018 Old Golds Royal Oak B home  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Shurdington C.C. Old Golds Shurdington Sports Club  
Mon 22 Oct 2018 Old Golds Fir Trees home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Albion House Old Golds Albion House Olympic  
Mon 12 Nov 2018 Old Golds Double Barrel home  
Mon 19 Nov 2018 Britannia Old Golds Albion House Olympic  
Mon 26 Nov 2018 Old Golds Whaddon Sports home  
Mon 03 Dec 2018 Old Golds Seagulls home  
Wed 12 Dec 2018 Tabards Old Golds Old Pats Club  
Mon 17 Dec 2018 Old Golds Rowanfield S.C. home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Mon 07 Jan 2019 Old Golds Members home  
Mon 14 Jan 2019 Royal Oak B Old Golds Royal Oak (Prestbury)  
Mon 21 Jan 2019 Old Golds Shurdington C.C. home  
Wed 30 Jan 2019 Fir Trees Old Golds Adam & Eve  
Mon 04 Feb 2019 Old Golds Albion House home  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Double Barrel Old Golds Victory Club  
Mon 18 Feb 2019 Old Golds Britannia home  
Wed 27 Feb 2019 Whaddon Sports Old Golds Albion House Jubilee  
Wed 06 Mar 2019 Seagulls Old Golds United Services Club No. 1  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Mon 18 Mar 2019 Old Golds Tabards home  
Wed 27 Mar 2019 Rowanfield S.C. Old Golds Adam & Eve  
w/c 01 Apr 2019 Old Golds Bye   w/d Av-Its
Mon 08 Apr 2019 Jets Old Golds St Marks Com Centre No.2  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 20/11/2018  
             
M04 Team 6 Seagulls   United Services Club No. 1  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Wed 12 Sep 2018 Rowanfield S.C. Seagulls Adam & Eve  
w/c 17 Sep 2018 Seagulls Bye   w/d Av-Its
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Mon 01 Oct 2018 Jets Seagulls St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Wed 10 Oct 2018 Seagulls Members home  
Mon 15 Oct 2018 Royal Oak B Seagulls Royal Oak (Prestbury)  
Wed 24 Oct 2018 Seagulls Shurdington C.C. home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 07 Nov 2018 Fir Trees Seagulls Adam & Eve  
Wed 14 Nov 2018 Seagulls Albion House home  
Tue 20 Nov 2018 Double Barrel Seagulls Victory Club  
Wed 28 Nov 2018 Seagulls Britannia home  
Mon 03 Dec 2018 Old Golds Seagulls Victory Club  
Wed 12 Dec 2018 Seagulls Whaddon Sports home  
Wed 19 Dec 2018 Seagulls Tabards home  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Wed 09 Jan 2019 Seagulls Jets home  
Mon 14 Jan 2019 Members Seagulls United Services Club No. 2  
Wed 23 Jan 2019 Seagulls Royal Oak B home  
Tue 29 Jan 2019 Shurdington C.C. Seagulls Shurdington Sports Club  
Wed 06 Feb 2019 Seagulls Fir Trees home  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Albion House Seagulls Albion House Olympic  
Wed 20 Feb 2019 Seagulls Double Barrel home  
Mon 25 Feb 2019 Britannia Seagulls Albion House Olympic  
Wed 06 Mar 2019 Seagulls Old Golds home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Wed 20 Mar 2019 Whaddon Sports Seagulls Albion House Jubilee  
Wed 27 Mar 2019 Tabards Seagulls Old Pats Club  
Wed 03 Apr 2019 Seagulls Rowanfield S.C. home  
w/c 08 Apr 2019 Bye Seagulls   w/d Av-Its
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 20/11/2018  
             
M04 Team 7 Tabards   Old Pats Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Wed 12 Sep 2018 Tabards Whaddon Sports home  
Wed 19 Sep 2018 Tabards Rowanfield S.C. home  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
w/c 01 Oct 2018 Bye Tabards   w/d Av-Its
Wed 10 Oct 2018 Tabards Jets home  
Mon 15 Oct 2018 Members Tabards United Services Club No. 2  
Wed 24 Oct 2018 Tabards Royal Oak B home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Shurdington C.C. Tabards Shurdington Sports Club  
Wed 14 Nov 2018 Tabards Fir Trees home  
Tue 20 Nov 2018 Albion House Tabards Albion House Olympic  
Wed 28 Nov 2018 Tabards Double Barrel home  
Mon 03 Dec 2018 Britannia Tabards Albion House Olympic  
Wed 12 Dec 2018 Tabards Old Golds home  
Wed 19 Dec 2018 Seagulls Tabards United Services Club No. 1  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
w/c 07 Jan 2019 Tabards Bye   w/d Av-Its
Mon 14 Jan 2019 Jets Tabards St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Wed 23 Jan 2019 Tabards Members home  
Mon 28 Jan 2019 Royal Oak B Tabards Royal Oak (Prestbury)  
Wed 06 Feb 2019 Tabards Shurdington C.C. home  
Wed 13 Feb 2019 Fir Trees Tabards Adam & Eve  
Wed 20 Feb 2019 Tabards Albion House home  
Tue 26 Feb 2019 Double Barrel Tabards Victory Club  
Wed 06 Mar 2019 Tabards Britannia home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Mon 18 Mar 2019 Old Golds Tabards Victory Club  
Wed 27 Mar 2019 Tabards Seagulls home  
Wed 03 Apr 2019 Whaddon Sports Tabards Albion House Jubilee  
Wed 10 Apr 2019 Rowanfield S.C. Tabards Adam & Eve  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 20/11/2018  
             
M04 Team 8 Rowanfield S.C.   Adam & Eve  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Wed 12 Sep 2018 Rowanfield S.C. Seagulls home  
Wed 19 Sep 2018 Tabards Rowanfield S.C. Old Pats Club  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 03 Oct 2018 Whaddon Sports Rowanfield S.C. Albion House Jubilee  
w/c 08 Oct 2018 Rowanfield S.C. Bye   w/d Av-Its
Mon 15 Oct 2018 Jets Rowanfield S.C. St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Wed 24 Oct 2018 Rowanfield S.C. Members home  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Mon 05 Nov 2018 Royal Oak B Rowanfield S.C. Royal Oak (Prestbury)  
Wed 14 Nov 2018 Rowanfield S.C. Shurdington C.C. home  
Wed 21 Nov 2018 Fir Trees Rowanfield S.C. Adam & Eve  
Wed 28 Nov 2018 Rowanfield S.C. Albion House home  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Double Barrel Rowanfield S.C. Victory Club  
Wed 12 Dec 2018 Rowanfield S.C. Britannia home  
Mon 17 Dec 2018 Old Golds Rowanfield S.C. Victory Club  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Wed 09 Jan 2019 Rowanfield S.C. Whaddon Sports home  
w/c 14 Jan 2019 Bye Rowanfield S.C.   w/d Av-Its
Wed 23 Jan 2019 Rowanfield S.C. Jets home  
Mon 28 Jan 2019 Members Rowanfield S.C. United Services Club No. 2  
Wed 06 Feb 2019 Rowanfield S.C. Royal Oak B home  
Tue 12 Feb 2019 Shurdington C.C. Rowanfield S.C. Shurdington Sports Club  
Wed 20 Feb 2019 Rowanfield S.C. Fir Trees home  
Tue 26 Feb 2019 Albion House Rowanfield S.C. Albion House Olympic  
Wed 06 Mar 2019 Rowanfield S.C. Double Barrel home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Mon 18 Mar 2019 Britannia Rowanfield S.C. Albion House Olympic  
Wed 27 Mar 2019 Rowanfield S.C. Old Golds home  
Wed 03 Apr 2019 Seagulls Rowanfield S.C. United Services Club No. 1  
Wed 10 Apr 2019 Rowanfield S.C. Tabards home  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 20/11/2018  
             
M04 Team 9 Bye w/d Av-Its    
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
w/c 10 Sep 2018        
w/c 17 Sep 2018        
w/c 24 Sep 2018        
w/c 01 Oct 2018        
w/c 08 Oct 2018        
w/c 15 Oct 2018        
w/c 22 Oct 2018        
w/c 29 Oct 2018        
w/c 05 Nov 2018        
w/c 12 Nov 2018        
w/c 19 Nov 2018        
w/c 26 Nov 2018        
w/c 03 Dec 2018        
w/c 10 Dec 2018        
w/c 17 Dec 2018        
w/c 24 Dec 2018        
w/c 31 Dec 2018        
w/c 07 Jan 2019        
w/c 14 Jan 2019        
w/c 21 Jan 2019        
w/c 28 Jan 2019        
w/c 04 Feb 2019        
w/c 11 Feb 2019        
w/c 18 Feb 2019        
w/c 25 Feb 2019        
w/c 04 Mar 2019        
w/c 11 Mar 2019        
w/c 18 Mar 2019        
w/c 25 Mar 2019        
w/c 01 Apr 2019        
w/c 08 Apr 2019        
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 20/11/2018  
             
M04 Team 10 Jets   St Marks Com Centre No.2  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Mon 10 Sep 2018 Jets Britannia home  
Mon 17 Sep 2018 Old Golds Jets Victory Club  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Mon 01 Oct 2018 Jets Seagulls home  
Wed 10 Oct 2018 Tabards Jets Old Pats Club  
Mon 15 Oct 2018 Jets Rowanfield S.C. home  
w/c 22 Oct 2018 Bye Jets   w/d Av-Its
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Wed 07 Nov 2018 Whaddon Sports Jets Albion House Jubilee  
Mon 12 Nov 2018 Jets Members home  
Mon 19 Nov 2018 Royal Oak B Jets Royal Oak (Prestbury)  
Mon 26 Nov 2018 Jets Shurdington C.C. home  
Wed 05 Dec 2018 Fir Trees Jets Adam & Eve  
Mon 10 Dec 2018 Jets Albion House home  
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Double Barrel Jets Victory Club  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Wed 09 Jan 2019 Seagulls Jets United Services Club No. 1  
Mon 14 Jan 2019 Jets Tabards home  
Wed 23 Jan 2019 Rowanfield S.C. Jets Adam & Eve  
w/c 28 Jan 2019 Jets Bye   w/d Av-Its
Mon 04 Feb 2019 Jets Whaddon Sports home  
Mon 11 Feb 2019 Members Jets United Services Club No. 2  
Mon 18 Feb 2019 Jets Royal Oak B home  
Tue 26 Feb 2019 Shurdington C.C. Jets Shurdington Sports Club  
Mon 04 Mar 2019 Jets Fir Trees home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2019 Albion House Jets Albion House Olympic  
Mon 25 Mar 2019 Jets Double Barrel home  
Mon 01 Apr 2019 Britannia Jets Albion House Olympic  
Mon 08 Apr 2019 Jets Old Golds home  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 20/11/2018  
             
M04 Team 11 Members   United Services Club No. 2  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Mon 10 Sep 2018 Members Double Barrel home  
Mon 17 Sep 2018 Britannia Members Albion House Olympic  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Mon 01 Oct 2018 Members Old Golds home  
Wed 10 Oct 2018 Seagulls Members United Services Club No. 1  
Mon 15 Oct 2018 Members Tabards home  
Wed 24 Oct 2018 Rowanfield S.C. Members Adam & Eve  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
w/c 05 Nov 2018 Members Bye   w/d Av-Its
Mon 12 Nov 2018 Jets Members St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Wed 21 Nov 2018 Whaddon Sports Members Albion House Jubilee  
Mon 26 Nov 2018 Members Royal Oak B home  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Shurdington C.C. Members Shurdington Sports Club  
Mon 10 Dec 2018 Members Fir Trees home  
Tue 18 Dec 2018 Albion House Members Albion House Olympic  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Mon 07 Jan 2019 Old Golds Members Victory Club  
Mon 14 Jan 2019 Members Seagulls home  
Wed 23 Jan 2019 Tabards Members Old Pats Club  
Mon 28 Jan 2019 Members Rowanfield S.C. home  
w/c 04 Feb 2019 Bye Members   w/d Av-Its
Mon 11 Feb 2019 Members Jets home  
Mon 18 Feb 2019 Members Whaddon Sports home  
Mon 25 Feb 2019 Royal Oak B Members Royal Oak (Prestbury)  
Mon 04 Mar 2019 Members Shurdington C.C. home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Wed 20 Mar 2019 Fir Trees Members Adam & Eve  
Mon 25 Mar 2019 Members Albion House home  
Tue 02 Apr 2019 Double Barrel Members Victory Club  
Mon 08 Apr 2019 Members Britannia home  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 20/11/2018  
             
M04 Team 12 Royal Oak B   Royal Oak (Prestbury)  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Mon 10 Sep 2018 Royal Oak B Albion House home  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Double Barrel Royal Oak B Victory Club  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Mon 01 Oct 2018 Royal Oak B Britannia home  
Mon 08 Oct 2018 Old Golds Royal Oak B Victory Club  
Mon 15 Oct 2018 Royal Oak B Seagulls home  
Wed 24 Oct 2018 Tabards Royal Oak B Old Pats Club  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Mon 05 Nov 2018 Royal Oak B Rowanfield S.C. home  
w/c 12 Nov 2018 Bye Royal Oak B   w/d Av-Its
Mon 19 Nov 2018 Royal Oak B Jets home  
Mon 26 Nov 2018 Members Royal Oak B United Services Club No. 2  
Wed 05 Dec 2018 Whaddon Sports Royal Oak B Albion House Jubilee  
Mon 10 Dec 2018 Royal Oak B Shurdington C.C. home  
Wed 19 Dec 2018 Fir Trees Royal Oak B Adam & Eve  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Mon 07 Jan 2019 Britannia Royal Oak B Albion House Olympic  
Mon 14 Jan 2019 Royal Oak B Old Golds home  
Wed 23 Jan 2019 Seagulls Royal Oak B United Services Club No. 1  
Mon 28 Jan 2019 Royal Oak B Tabards home  
Wed 06 Feb 2019 Rowanfield S.C. Royal Oak B Adam & Eve  
w/c 11 Feb 2019 Royal Oak B Bye   w/d Av-Its
Mon 18 Feb 2019 Jets Royal Oak B St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Mon 25 Feb 2019 Royal Oak B Members home  
Mon 04 Mar 2019 Royal Oak B Whaddon Sports home  
break w/c 11 Mar 2019 ** Race Week      
Tue 19 Mar 2019 Shurdington C.C. Royal Oak B Shurdington Sports Club  
Mon 25 Mar 2019 Royal Oak B Fir Trees home  
Tue 02 Apr 2019 Albion House Royal Oak B Albion House Olympic  
Mon 08 Apr 2019 Royal Oak B Double Barrel home  
      Home teams must inform opponents of any fixture changes     List updated on 20/11/2018  
             
M04 Team 13 Shurdington C.C.   Shurdington Sports Club  
      Home Team Away Team Alley Changes
Tue 11 Sep 2018 Shurdington C.C. Fir Trees home  
Tue 18 Sep 2018 Albion House Shurdington C.C. Albion House Olympic  
break w/c 24 Sep 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 02 Oct 2018 Shurdington C.C. Double Barrel home  
Mon 08 Oct 2018 Britannia Shurdington C.C. Albion House Olympic  
Tue 16 Oct 2018 Shurdington C.C. Old Golds home  
Wed 24 Oct 2018 Seagulls Shurdington C.C. United Services Club No. 1  
break w/c 29 Oct 2018 ** CUP games      
Tue 06 Nov 2018 Shurdington C.C. Tabards home  
Wed 14 Nov 2018 Rowanfield S.C. Shurdington C.C. Adam & Eve  
w/c 19 Nov 2018 Shurdington C.C. Bye   w/d Av-Its
Mon 26 Nov 2018 Jets Shurdington C.C. St Marks Com Centre No.2  
Tue 04 Dec 2018 Shurdington C.C. Members home  
Mon 10 Dec 2018 Royal Oak B Shurdington C.C. Royal Oak (Prestbury)  
Wed 19 Dec 2018 Whaddon Sports Shurdington C.C. Albion House Jubilee  
break w/c 24 Dec 2018 ** XMAS       
break w/c 31 Dec 2018 ** New Year      
Tue 08 Jan 2019