League byes in 2018-2019 (last updated on 11/10/2018)        
         
w/c 10/09/2018          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Three Bees v Bye Civil Service Club Tuesday
 M02 Temperance XII v Bye Bayshill Inn Tuesday
 M03 Bye v Globetrotters    
 M06 Bye v Cavendish House A    
 M06 Bye v Parklands B    
 M06 Charlton Club E v Bye Charlton Club Wednesday
 M07 Bye v Smutty Shunters    
 M07 Cleeve Colts v Bye B/Cleeve Football Club Tuesday
         
w/c 17/09/2018          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Bye v Merryboys    
 M02 Fishers v Bye Adam & Eve Monday
 M03 Bye v Superstars    
 M06 Bye v Barons    
 M06 Royal Bees v Bye Hath & Redd C.Club Monday
 M06 Parklands B v Bye Parklands Comm Centre Monday
 M07 Outcasts v Bye St Marks Com Centre No.1 Monday
 M07 Cheltenham King George v Bye Somerset Arms Tuesday
         
w/c 01/10/2018          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Vikings v Bye Bayshill Inn Monday
 M02 Bye v Tivoli Boys    
 M03 Bishops Cleeve Outcasts v Bye Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Tuesday
 M06 Bye v Royal Bees    
 M06 Bye v Chelt Cricket Club    
 M06 St Marks Jug O Nauts v Bye St Marks Com Centre No.1 Monday
 M07 Bye v Brown Jug B    
 M07 Bye v Winalots    
 L01 Bye v Beavers    
 L03 Bye v Ex Pats Ladies    
         
w/c 08/10/2018          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Bye v The Rose    
 M02 Norwood Arms A v Bye Hillview Comm. Centre Wednesday
 M03 Bye v Hustlers    
 M06 Chelt Cricket Club v Bye Cheltenham Cricket Club Monday
 M07 Prestbury Rovers v Bye Somerset Arms Monday
 M07 Green Dragon v Bye Charlton Club Wednesday
 L01 Stragglettes v Bye United Services Club No. 1 Thursday
 L02 Bees v Bye Beehive Inn Thursday
 L02 Bye v Castaways    
 L03 Halfpennies v Bye St Marks Com Centre No.1 Thursday
         
w/c 15/10/2018          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Cowley C.C. v Bye Charlton Club Tuesday
 M02 Bye v Kingfishers    
 M03 Brolly Boyz v Bye Umbrella Inn Monday
 M06 Bye v Pluckers    
 M07 Bye v Cleeve Colts    
 M07 Bye v Charles Dickins    
 L01 Bye v Oak Breakaways    
 L02 Acorns v Bye St Marks Com Centre No.2 Wednesday
 L02 Bye v Merrybelles    
 L03 Bye v Victory Ladies    
         
w/c 22/10/2018          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Bye v Diards    
 M02 Kraftsmen v Bye Robins Club Monday
 M03 Bye v Cream    
 M06 Bye v Cavendish House A    
 M06 Outlaws A v Bye Churchdown Comm. Centre Monday
 M06 Pluckers v Bye London Inn Wednesday
 M07 Winalots v Bye Somerset Arms Tuesday
 M07 Smutty Shunters v Bye London Inn Monday
 L01 Sarees Exiles v Bye Bayshill Inn Thursday
 L02 Fillies v Bye St Marks Com Centre No.2 Wednesday
 L02 Bye v Crown & Harp Ladies    
 L03 Bluebelles v Bye Hillview Comm. Centre Wednesday
         
w/c 05/11/2018          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Smiths  A v Bye Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Monday
 M02 Bye v Wombles    
 M03 Odds & Ends v Bye Somerset Arms Monday
 M06 Parklands B v Bye Parklands Comm Centre Monday
 M06 Bye v Outlaws A    
 M06 Bye v Old Pats C    
 M07 Bye v Charles Dickins    
 M07 Bye v Tankards    
 L01 Bye v Twisters Ladies    
 L02 Hounds Ladies v Bye Whaddon Bowling Club Thursday
 L02 Bye v Kings Head Ladies    
 L03 Gregs v Bye United Services Club No. 2 Thursday
         
w/c 12/11/2018          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Bye v Billy Bunters    
 M02 Cannonballs v Bye Albion House Jubilee Monday
 M03 Bye v Saracens A    
 M06 Bye v Royal Bees    
 M06 Charlton Club E v Bye Charlton Club Wednesday
 M06 Old Pats C v Bye Old Pats Club Monday
 M07 Tankards v Bye Hath & Redd C.Club Wednesday
 M07 Outcasts v Bye St Marks Com Centre No.1 Monday
 L01 Bouncing Babes v Bye Newlands Wednesday
 L02 Queen Bees v Bye Whaddon Bowling Club Thursday
 L02 Bye v Scrumpies    
 L03 Bye v Owls    
         
w/c 19/11/2018          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Steamers v Bye Bayshill Inn Monday
 M02 Bye v Chosen Champs    
 M03 Strollers v Bye Adam & Eve Tuesday
 M06 Chelt Cricket Club v Bye Cheltenham Cricket Club Monday
 M06 Bye v Charlton Club E    
 M06 Bye v Barons    
 L01 Bye v Old Pats Ladies    
 L02 Bye v Bees    
 L02 Scrumpies v Bye Somerset Arms Thursday
 L03 Crazy Chicks v Bye St Marks Com Centre No.2 Thursday
         
w/c 26/11/2018          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Bye v All Stars    
 M02 Batmen v Bye Royal Oak (Prestbury) Monday
 M03 Bye v Hillview Men    
 M06 St Marks Jug O Nauts v Bye St Marks Com Centre No.1 Monday
 M06 Barons v Bye Hillview Comm. Centre Monday
 M06 Bye v Cheltenham Allsorts    
 M07 Bye v Smiths B    
 M07 Brown Jug B v Bye Old Pats Club Tuesday
 L01 Wanderers Ladies v Bye United Services Club No. 1 Thursday
 L02 Bye v Castaways    
 L02 Merrybelles v Bye Charlton Club Thursday
 L03 Bye v Union Ladies    
         
w/c 03/12/2018          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Merryfellow A v Bye Charlton Club Monday
 M02 Bye v Madhatters    
 M03 Knot'Eres v Bye London Inn Tuesday
 M06 Bye v Pluckers    
 M06 Bye v St Marks Jug O Nauts    
 M06 Cheltenham Allsorts v Bye Bayshill Inn Tuesday
 M07 Cheltenham Bus Club v Bye St Marks Com Centre No.1 Tuesday
 M07 Bye v Smiths B    
 L01 Bye v Pink Panthers    
 L02 Bye v Fillies    
 L02 Acorns v Bye St Marks Com Centre No.2 Wednesday
 L03 Ladies Auxiliary v Bye London Inn Thursday
         
w/c 10/12/2018          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Bye v Merry Beez    
 M02 Mira v Bye United Services Club No. 1 Tuesday
 M03 Bye v Allsports    
 M06 Outlaws A v Bye Churchdown Comm. Centre Monday
 M07 Bye v Cheltenham King George    
 M07 Prestbury Rovers v Bye Somerset Arms Monday
 L01 Smiths Beez v Bye Robins Club Thursday
 L02 Bye v Crown & Harp Ladies    
 L02 Kings Head Ladies v Bye Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Thursday
 L03 Bye v Moonshiners    
         
w/c 17/12/2018          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Bye v Telehoist A    
 M02 Bye v Flowers Original    
 M03 Syndicate v Bye Albion House Olympic Wednesday
 M06 Bye v Old Pats C    
 M06 Cavendish House A v Bye Civil Service Club Monday
 M06 Cheltenham Allsorts v Bye Bayshill Inn Tuesday
 M07 Green Dragon v Bye Charlton Club Wednesday
 M07 Bye v Cheltenham Bus Club    
 L01 Bye v Belles    
 L02 Bye v Queen Bees    
 L02 Hounds Ladies v Bye Whaddon Bowling Club Thursday
 L03 Prairie Girls v Bye St Marks Com Centre No.1 Wednesday
         
w/c 07/01/2019          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Bye v Vikings    
 M02 Tivoli Boys v Bye Adam & Eve Monday
 M03 Bye v Bishops Cleeve Outcasts    
 M06 Royal Bees v Bye Hath & Redd C.Club Monday
 M06 Chelt Cricket Club v Bye Cheltenham Cricket Club Monday
 M06 Bye v St Marks Jug O Nauts    
 M07 Brown Jug B v Bye Old Pats Club Tuesday
 M07 Winalots v Bye Somerset Arms Tuesday
 L01 Beavers v Bye Old Pats Club Thursday
 L03 Ex Pats Ladies v Bye Hillview Comm. Centre Thursday
         
w/c 14/01/2019          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 The Rose v Bye Albion House Olympic Monday
 M02 Bye v Norwood Arms A    
 M03 Hustlers v Bye London Inn Monday
 M06 Bye v Chelt Cricket Club    
 M07 Bye v Prestbury Rovers    
 M07 Bye v Green Dragon    
 L01 Bye v Stragglettes    
 L02 Bye v Bees    
 L02 Castaways v Bye Bayshill Inn Thursday
 L03 Bye v Halfpennies    
         
w/c 21/01/2019          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Bye v Cowley C.C.    
 M02 Kingfishers v Bye Adam & Eve Tuesday
 M03 Bye v Brolly Boyz    
 M06 Pluckers v Bye London Inn Wednesday
 M07 Cleeve Colts v Bye B/Cleeve Football Club Tuesday
 M07 Charles Dickins v Bye Whaddon Bowling Club Tuesday
 L01 Oak Breakaways v Bye Albion House Olympic Thursday
 L02 Bye v Acorns    
 L02 Merrybelles v Bye Charlton Club Thursday
 L03 Victory Ladies v Bye Victory Club Thursday
         
w/c 28/01/2019          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Diards v Bye Whaddon Bowling Club Monday
 M02 Bye v Kraftsmen    
 M03 Cream v Bye Newlands Tuesday
 M06 Cavendish House A v Bye Civil Service Club Monday
 M06 Bye v Outlaws A    
 M06 Bye v Pluckers    
 M07 Bye v Winalots    
 M07 Bye v Smutty Shunters    
 L01 Bye v Sarees Exiles    
 L02 Bye v Fillies    
 L02 Crown & Harp Ladies v Bye Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Thursday
 L03 Bye v Bluebelles    
         
w/c 04/02/2019          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Bye v Smiths  A    
 M02 Wombles v Bye Robins Club Monday
 M03 Bye v Odds & Ends    
 M06 Bye v Parklands B    
 M06 Outlaws A v Bye Churchdown Comm. Centre Monday
 M06 Old Pats C v Bye Old Pats Club Monday
 M07 Charles Dickins v Bye Whaddon Bowling Club Tuesday
 M07 Tankards v Bye Hath & Redd C.Club Wednesday
 L01 Twisters Ladies v Bye United Services Club No. 2 Thursday
 L02 Bye v Hounds Ladies    
 L02 Kings Head Ladies v Bye Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Thursday
 L03 Bye v Gregs    
         
w/c 11/02/2019          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Billy Bunters v Bye Somerset Arms Wednesday
 M02 Bye v Cannonballs    
 M03 Saracens A v Bye United Services Club No. 2 Tuesday
 M06 Royal Bees v Bye Hath & Redd C.Club Monday
 M06 Bye v Charlton Club E    
 M06 Bye v Old Pats C    
 M07 Bye v Tankards    
 M07 Bye v Outcasts    
 L01 Bye v Bouncing Babes    
 L02 Bye v Queen Bees    
 L02 Scrumpies v Bye Somerset Arms Thursday
 L03 Owls v Bye Albion House Olympic Thursday
         
w/c 18/02/2019          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Bye v Steamers    
 M02 Chosen Champs v Bye Churchdown Club Tuesday
 M03 Bye v Strollers    
 M06 Bye v Chelt Cricket Club    
 M06 Charlton Club E v Bye Charlton Club Wednesday
 M06 Barons v Bye Hillview Comm. Centre Monday
 L01 Old Pats Ladies v Bye Old Pats Club Thursday
 L02 Bees v Bye Beehive Inn Thursday
 L02 Bye v Scrumpies    
 L03 Bye v Crazy Chicks    
         
w/c 25/02/2019          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 All Stars v Bye Churchdown Club Tuesday
 M02 Bye v Batmen    
 M03 Hillview Men v Bye Hillview Comm. Centre Monday
 M06 Bye v St Marks Jug O Nauts    
 M06 Bye v Barons    
 M06 Cheltenham Allsorts v Bye Bayshill Inn Tuesday
 M07 Smiths B v Bye Newlands Monday
 M07 Bye v Brown Jug B    
 L01 Bye v Wanderers Ladies    
 L02 Castaways v Bye Bayshill Inn Thursday
 L02 Bye v Merrybelles    
 L03 Union Ladies v Bye Victory Club Thursday
         
w/c 04/03/2019          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Bye v Merryfellow A    
 M02 Madhatters v Bye Charlton Club Monday
 M03 Bye v Knot'Eres    
 M06 Pluckers v Bye London Inn Wednesday
 M06 St Marks Jug O Nauts v Bye St Marks Com Centre No.1 Monday
 M06 Bye v Cheltenham Allsorts    
 M07 Bye v Cheltenham Bus Club    
 M07 Smiths B v Bye Newlands Monday
 L01 Pink Panthers v Bye St Marks Com Centre No.1 Wednesday
 L02 Fillies v Bye St Marks Com Centre No.2 Wednesday
 L02 Bye v Acorns    
 L03 Bye v Ladies Auxiliary    
         
w/c 18/03/2019          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Merry Beez v Bye Parklands Comm Centre Tuesday
 M02 Bye v Mira    
 M03 Allsports v Bye Charlton Club Tuesday
 M06 Bye v Outlaws A    
 M07 Cheltenham King George v Bye Somerset Arms Tuesday
 M07 Bye v Prestbury Rovers    
 L01 Bye v Smiths Beez    
 L02 Crown & Harp Ladies v Bye Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Thursday
 L02 Bye v Kings Head Ladies    
 L03 Moonshiners v Bye Whaddon Bowling Club Wednesday
         
w/c 25/03/2019          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Telehoist A v Bye Albion House Jubilee Wednesday
 M02 Flowers Original v Bye United Services Club No. 1 Wednesday
 M03 Bye v Syndicate    
 M06 Old Pats C v Bye Old Pats Club Monday
 M06 Bye v Cavendish House A    
 M06 Bye v Cheltenham Allsorts    
 M07 Bye v Green Dragon    
 M07 Cheltenham Bus Club v Bye St Marks Com Centre No.1 Tuesday
 L01 Belles v Bye Albion House Jubilee Thursday
 L02 Queen Bees v Bye Whaddon Bowling Club Thursday
 L02 Bye v Hounds Ladies    
 L03 Bye v Prairie Girls    
         
w/c 01/04/2019          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Bye v Three Bees    
 M02 Bye v Temperance XII    
 M03 Globetrotters v Bye Old Pats Club Wednesday
 M06 Cavendish House A v Bye Civil Service Club Monday
 M06 Parklands B v Bye Parklands Comm Centre Monday
 M06 Bye v Charlton Club E    
 M07 Smutty Shunters v Bye London Inn Monday
 M07 Bye v Cleeve Colts    
         
w/c 08/04/2019          
 DIVISION HOME Team   AWAY Team VENUE DAY
 M01 Merryboys v Bye Somerset Arms Wednesday
 M02 Bye v Fishers    
 M03 Superstars v Bye United Services Club No. 2 Tuesday
 M06 Barons v Bye Hillview Comm. Centre Monday
 M06 Bye v Royal Bees    
 M06 Bye v Parklands B    
 M07 Bye v Outcasts    
 M07 Bye v Cheltenham King George