Team Hub 2021-2022            
Click on a team initial            
A   B C      
D   E F      
G   H J      
K   L M      
N   O P      
Q   R S      
T   U V      
W   Y   Venues Map    
           
Acorns L02 Whaddon Bowling Club Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Albion House M03 Albion House Olympic Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
All Stars M02 Churchdown Club Tuesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Allsports M02 Charlton Club Tuesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Barons M05 Hillview Comm. Centre Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Batmen M02 Royal Oak (Prestbury) Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Beavers L02 Old Pats Club Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Beehive Bitzas MPB Beehive Inn Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Bees L02 Beehive Inn Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Belles L01 Albion House Olympic Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Billy Bunters MPB Somerset Arms Wednesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Bishops Cleeve Card Sharks M04 Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Wednesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Bishops Cleeve Outcasts M02 Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Tuesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Black & White LPB Bayshill Inn Wednesday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Black Abbotts MPA Whaddon Bowling Club Monday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Bluebelles L01 Hillview Comm. Centre Wednesday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Bouncing Babes LPB Parklands Comm Centre Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Britannia M03 Albion House Olympic Monday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Brolly Boyz M02 Umbrella Inn Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Brown Jug B M06 Old Pats Club Tuesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Cannonballs M02 United Services Club No. 1 Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Cannonballs Elite MPA United Services Club No. 2 Wednesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Castaways L01 Bayshill Inn Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Cavendish House A M06 Civil Service Club Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Celery Boys MPA Albion House Jubilee Monday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Charlie's Angels LPB Parklands Comm Centre Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Charlton Ladies A LPB Charlton Club Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Charltonians LPA Hath & Redd C.Club Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Chelt Cricket Club M05 Cheltenham Cricket Club Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Cheltenham Allsorts M04 Bayshill Inn Tuesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Cheltenham Bus Club M06 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Tuesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Cheltenham King George M06 Somerset Arms Tuesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Chosen Champs M03 Churchdown Club Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Cowley C.C. MPB Charlton Club Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Crazy Chicks L02 St Marks Com Centre No.2 Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Crown & Harp Ladies L02 Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Destroyers MPA Robins Club Wednesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Diards MPB Whaddon Bowling Club Monday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Double Barrel M05 Victory Club Tuesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Drop-Outs LPB London Inn Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Ducklings LPA Adam & Eve Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Duke Of York M03 United Services Club No. 1 Monday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Eagle Star A MPB Albion House Jubilee Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Ex Cons M01 Whaddon Bowling Club Tuesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Ex Cons Ladies L01 London Inn Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Ex Pats Ladies L01 Hillview Comm. Centre Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Fillies L01 St Marks Com Centre No.2 Wednesday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Fir Trees M03 Adam & Eve Wednesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Fishers M01 Adam & Eve Monday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Flowers Original M02 United Services Club No. 1 Wednesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Flyers MPB Parklands Comm Centre Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Fox & Hounds MPA Hath & Redd C.Club Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Gamps Ladies LPA Adam & Eve Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Globetrotters M01 Old Pats Club Wednesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Golden Delicious LPB Civil Service Club Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Golden Miller MPA United Services Club No. 2 Monday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Gothics LPA Beehive Inn Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Green Dragon M06 Charlton Club Wednesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Grumpy Old Women LPB Hillview Comm. Centre Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Halfpennies L01 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Hath & Redd C.C. M01 Hath & Redd C.Club Monday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Hiccups LPA Victory Club Wednesday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Hustlers M03 London Inn Monday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Jolly Crew M03 Old Pats Club Monday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Kingfishers M01 Adam & Eve Tuesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Kings Head Ladies L01 Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Knot'Eres M04 London Inn Tuesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Kraftsmen MPB Robins Club Monday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Lansdown M05 St Marks Com Centre No.2 Tuesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Liberty Belles LPB Albion House Jubilee Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Mackesons MPA Parklands Comm Centre Wednesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Madhatters M02 Shurdington Sports Club Wednesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Malvern Ladies LPA Shurdington Sports Club Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Members M04 United Services Club No. 2 Monday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Merry Beez MPB Parklands Comm Centre Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Merrybelles LPB Charlton Club Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Merryboys M01 Somerset Arms Wednesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Merryfellow A M03 Charlton Club Monday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Merrymaids LPA St Marks Com Centre No.1 Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Mira M03 United Services Club No. 1 Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Mitre MPB Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Wednesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Moonshiners L01 Whaddon Bowling Club Wednesday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Motormen Utd. M03 Newlands Monday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Newton Sports Club M06 Parklands Comm Centre Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Nomads M05 Albion House Jubilee Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Norwood Arms A MPB Hillview Comm. Centre Wednesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Odds & Ends M04 Somerset Arms Monday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Old Golds M04 Victory Club Wednesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
One For The Road L02 Robins Club Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Outcasts M06 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Outlaws A M05 Churchdown Comm. Centre Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Parklands B M06 Parklands Comm Centre Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Pink Panthers LPA St Marks Com Centre No.1 Wednesday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Pittville Outcasts M01 Albion House Jubilee Tuesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Pluckers M05 London Inn Wednesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Prairie Girls L02 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Wednesday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Queen Bees L02 Whaddon Bowling Club Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Ravin Banshees LPB Robins Club Wednesday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Rebels MPB Charlton Club Wednesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Rolling Pins MPA Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Rowanfield S.C. M04 Adam & Eve Wednesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Royal Bees M05 Hath & Redd C.Club Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Royal Oak B M05 Royal Oak (Prestbury) Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Saracens A M04 United Services Club No. 2 Tuesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Saracens C MPA United Services Club No. 2 Wednesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Sarees Exiles L02 Bayshill Inn Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Scrumpies L01 Somerset Arms Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Seagulls M04 United Services Club No. 1 Wednesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Shurdington C.C. M04 Shurdington Sports Club Tuesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Shurdington Sports Club MPB Shurdington Sports Club Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Smiths  A MPB Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Monday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Smiths Beez L01 Robins Club Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Smutty Shunters M06 London Inn Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Springers M05 The Cheeserollers Inn Wednesday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
St Marks Jug O Nauts M06 St Marks Com Centre No.1 Monday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Starbrights MPA Albion House Olympic Wednesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Staverton Flyers MPA Robins Club Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Steamers M01 Parklands Comm Centre Wednesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Stragglers MPB United Services Club No. 1 Tuesday MPB Fixtures MPB Tables MPB Results
Stragglettes L01 United Services Club No. 1 Thursday L01 Fixtures L01 Tables L01 Results
Strollers M01 Adam & Eve Tuesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Suffolk Ladies LPA Albion House Jubilee Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Superstars M03 United Services Club No. 2 Tuesday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Swan A M04 Hillview Comm. Centre Tuesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Tabards M04 Old Pats Club Wednesday M04 Fixtures M04 Tables M04 Results
Tankards M06 Hath & Redd C.Club Tuesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Tatty'Eads LPA The Cheeserollers Inn Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Telehoist A M02 Albion House Jubilee Wednesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Temperance XII M02 Charlton Club Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
The Rose M01 Albion House Olympic Monday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Three Bees M01 Civil Service Club Tuesday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Tivoli Boys M03 Adam & Eve Monday M03 Fixtures M03 Tables M03 Results
Twisters Ladies LPB United Services Club No. 2 Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Ullenwood C.C. MPA Robins Club Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Union Ladies L02 Victory Club Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Victory A M05 Victory Club Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
Victory D MPA Victory Club Tuesday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Victory Ladies L02 Victory Club Thursday L02 Fixtures L02 Tables L02 Results
Vikings M02 Bayshill Inn Monday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Wanderers Ladies LPB United Services Club No. 1 Thursday LPB Fixtures LPB Tables LPB Results
Whaddon Old Boys MPA Victory Club Monday MPA Fixtures MPA Tables MPA Results
Whaddon Sports M02 Albion House Jubilee Wednesday M02 Fixtures M02 Tables M02 Results
Wheatsheaf Ladies LPA Beehive Inn Wednesday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Winalots M06 Somerset Arms Tuesday M06 Fixtures M06 Tables M06 Results
Wombles M01 Robins Club Monday M01 Fixtures M01 Tables M01 Results
Wrong Numbers LPA Somerset Arms Thursday LPA Fixtures LPA Tables LPA Results
Young Ones M05 Kings Head (B/Cleeve) Monday M05 Fixtures M05 Tables M05 Results
  Prince of Wales Stadium        
  Cleeve Hill Golf Club        
           
           
           
This list was last updated on 02/09/2021